22.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 83| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
2. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
65. | Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov |
33. | Vondra Aleš | CZE063135 | Jihlava | |
65. | Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové |
17. | Vlasák Jan | CZE047605 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
49. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
49. | Vávrů Lukáš | CZE046672 | Brno | |
49. | Vanišová Alena | CZE057583 | C | Tragiherky Těmice |
17. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
9. | Trobl Martin | CZE048832 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
25. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
33. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
17. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
25. | Šarak Daniel | CZE038602 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
9. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
5. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
4. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
13. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
65. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
49. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
49. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Ruiner Martin | CZE049937 | Brno | |
49. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
9. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
33. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné |
17. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
49. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
65. | Obšil Michal | CZE002594 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
25. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Močuba Jiří | CZE062045 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
9. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín |
49. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
3. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
25. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Kubát Lukáš | CZE065697 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
65. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
1. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
65. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
49. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |