22.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 83| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bačík Martin | CZE062321 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
13. | Bačík Radek | CZE062042 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
33. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
33. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
65. | Bočan Zbyněk | CZE021883 | Lipní nad Bečvou | |
49. | Bojda Rudolf | CZE057812 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
7. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
49. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
17. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
49. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
13. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
49. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
65. | Folvarčný Patrik | CZE004904 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
7. | Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
65. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
13. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Havlík Michal | CZE061940 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
49. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
49. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
49. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
5. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
25. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
65. | Jeřábek Michal | CZE002520 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
65. | Kindl Martin | CZE052511 | B | Arsenal Most |
17. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
49. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
65. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
1. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
65. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
65. | Kubát Lukáš | CZE065697 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
25. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
3. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
33. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
49. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín |
9. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
33. | Močuba Jiří | CZE062045 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
25. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
65. | Obšil Michal | CZE002594 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |