22.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 79| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
33. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | Tučková Markéta | CZE061219 | Jihlava | |
Vondra Aleš | CZE063135 | Jihlava | ||
33. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
65. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
65. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
65. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
65. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
65. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
65. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
65. | Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |