21.2.2015| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 99| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | |
49. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
65. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno |
97. | Škrobánková Kateřina | CZE050276 | ||
65. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
65. | Frenzelová Petra | CZE048358 | Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava |
65. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
25. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
65. | Kolářová Markéta | CZE047275 | Brankovice | |
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
65. | Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
65. | Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | |
25. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
97. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
33. | Skaličanová Krystína | CZE044734 | Vyškov | |
65. | Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
65. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
65. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
49. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
25. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
49. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
49. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
97. | Piskačová Markéta | CZE037661 | Světlá n/S | |
65. | Čeřovská Barbora | CZE037465 | Radim | |
65. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
49. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
17. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
25. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
33. | Vyhlídalová Müllerová Dana | CZE035023 | B | Helios Olomouc |
97. | Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | |
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
65. | Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | |
65. | Petrová Aneta | CZE033603 | Světlá nad Sázavou |