20.2.2015| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 80| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Willmannová Marcela | CZE029524 | B | Grácie Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
9. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | ||
5. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Piskačová Markéta | CZE037661 | Světlá n/S | |
Rezek Josef | CZE034073 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
9. | Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | |
Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | ||
2. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
65. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | |
Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |
17. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | ||
33. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | |
33. | Musilová Šárka | CZE047865 | Olomouc | |
Vaníček David | CZE034816 | C | Devils Olomouc | |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
33. | Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
17. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
Malík David | CZE039681 | B | Hezky Pěkně |