20.2.2015| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 80| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
65. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
2. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
33. | Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Piskačová Markéta | CZE037661 | Světlá n/S | |
Rezek Josef | CZE034073 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
33. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
33. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | |
33. | Čeřovská Barbora | CZE037465 | Radim | |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | ||
65. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Havlíčková Kateřina | CZE047144 | Olomouc | |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Musilová Šárka | CZE047865 | Olomouc | |
Vaníček David | CZE034816 | C | Devils Olomouc | |
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
33. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | |
Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | ||
5. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |