17.11.2014| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 42| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
25. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
17. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||
25. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | ||
17. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
13. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||
13. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | |
2. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
13. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | |
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
25. | Osolsobě Oksana | CZE030720 | Praha 7 | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
25. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Pokorná Hana | CZE030783 | Rudník | ||
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
4. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | ||
33. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||
25. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Hamerská Lucie | CZE043688 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | ||
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
13. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |
7. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
9. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | ||
25. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
7. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
33. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | |
33. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
3. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | |
Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | ||
33. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | |
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
9. | Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
5. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
1. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |