15.11.2014| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 92| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
33. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
Švarha Antonín | CZE000698 | B | VP Evaň | |
65. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Turan Václav | CZE001456 | B | VP Evaň | |
4. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
65. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
49. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
49. | Šévlová Lucie | CZE042294 | Úpice | |
Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
49. | Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
65. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | |
Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | ||
49. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
49. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
25. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
65. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Strachota Stanislav | CZE027817 | A | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
49. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
25. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
13. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
13. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
65. | Šírová Jana | CZE016055 | Prosečné | |
Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
5. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
49. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||
25. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
65. | Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | |
Gabriel Alexandr | CZE045251 | Česká Lípa | ||
9. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
25. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
25. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
65. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
49. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
49. | Báňová Kateřina | CZE047084 | Lišov | |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
49. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||
9. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |