15.11.2014| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 92| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | ||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
49. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
33. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
65. | Dufková Petra | CZE031840 | C | Bar Zámeček Hostinné |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
65. | Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |
49. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
13. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
49. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | ||
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
49. | Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | |
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |
65. | Richterová Lucie | CZE046961 | Čelákovice | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
1. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Shíbal Petr | CZE004622 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||
65. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
13. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
Kordina Michal | CZE041181 | Libín | ||
65. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
25. | Krupičková Jana | CZE038953 | Jičín | |
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
7. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
25. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
49. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | ||
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
17. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
9. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
49. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||
49. | Báňová Kateřina | CZE047084 | Lišov | |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
49. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
65. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
25. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
25. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |