15.11.2014| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 92| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Báňová Kateřina | CZE047084 | Lišov | |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
49. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
13. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | |
Gabriel Alexandr | CZE045251 | Česká Lípa | ||
65. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
Kordina Michal | CZE041181 | Libín | ||
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
49. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | ||
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | ||
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
65. | Richterová Lucie | CZE046961 | Čelákovice | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
65. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | |
Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | ||
65. | Šírová Jana | CZE016055 | Prosečné | |
Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
49. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
49. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
25. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
9. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
13. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
49. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
25. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
65. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
33. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
4. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
1. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
49. | Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
49. | Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | |
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |
33. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov | |
33. | Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
25. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
25. | Krupičková Jana | CZE038953 | Jičín | |
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |
49. | Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | ||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
49. | Šévlová Lucie | CZE042294 | Úpice | |
Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
65. | Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |