20.9.2014| Kravaře Buly Aréna| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 104| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE043483 | Krnov | ||
17. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno | |
17. | Armlich Jan | CZE024824 | Opava | |
Výtisk Zbyslav | CZE023877 | B | DC Virus Opava | |
9. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Biel Adam | CZE040714 | Pustá Polom | |
Škrobánek Luboš | CZE024896 | Opava | ||
33. | Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | |
Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | ||
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
65. | Brázda Zdeněk | CZE008313 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Bulva František | CZE010483 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
9. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
65. | Brůna Pavel | CZE000082 | Zlín | |
Trávníček Jaroslav | CZE015221 | Prštné | ||
65. | Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
Vasko Petr | CZE045408 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
17. | Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov |
Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
33. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | ||
65. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice | |
17. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Folta Jiří | CZE016698 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
33. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Frýza Pavel | CZE035714 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
Augustin Tomáš | CZE035717 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice | |
33. | Gažo Milan | WRD036703 | Visolaje | |
Šiňanský Jan | CZE049187 | |||
9. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | |
65. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
33. | Hlačík Pavel | CZE038586 | Olomouc | |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Homola Jiří | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
33. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
65. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
65. | Kadrmas Pavel | CZE012615 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
65. | Kapica Břetislav | CZE042125 | C | Maxi-Mukade Poruba |
Novotný Pavel | CZE047109 | B | Bulldog Ostrava | |
65. | Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
65. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Kollár David | CZE001111 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
65. | Kopecký David | CZE045126 | Ostrava | |
Vávra David | CZE047799 | Orlová | ||
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
33. | Król Miroslav | CZE008384 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |
Malík Kamil | CZE043983 | Frýdek-Místek |