19.9.2014| Kravaře Buly Aréna| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 77| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | ||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
33. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Plachká Jarmila | CZE000187 | D | BBB - Přepni ! Ostrava |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
9. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
33. | Kociánová Petra | CZE032513 | D | Blechy Petřkovice |
Novotný Josef | CZE000480 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | |
33. | Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | |
Šnobl Jiří | CZE040860 | A | Buldok Unčovice | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | ||
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||
33. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
2. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Krolová Martina | CZE006683 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Król Miroslav | CZE008384 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Polách Pavel | CZE011228 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Šourková Zuzana | CZE034026 | Jablonec n/N. | |
Vasko Petr | CZE045408 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
17. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
65. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Báňová Kateřina | CZE047084 | Lišov | |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
33. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
33. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
5. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
33. | Samcová Petra | CZE049183 | Ostrava | |
Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
65. | Chmielová Lenka | CZE039696 | Ostrava | |
Frýza Pavel | CZE035714 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice | |
33. | Žabková Ivana | CZE044737 | Ostrava | |
Žabka Petr | CZE033069 | C | Maxi-Mukade Poruba |