19.9.2014| Kravaře Buly Aréna| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 77| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
2. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
3. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
5. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
9. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
9. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
17. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
17. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
17. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
17. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | ||
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
33. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Strachota Stanislav | CZE027817 | A | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Kociánová Petra | CZE032513 | D | Blechy Petřkovice |
Novotný Josef | CZE000480 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | |
33. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
33. | Krolová Martina | CZE006683 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Król Miroslav | CZE008384 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
33. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 |