21.2.2009| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 109| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
2. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
3. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
5. | Bek Zdeněk | CZE001580 | Skřivany | |
XXXVališ Sláva | ||||
5. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | ||
5. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | ||
5. | Vlasák Jiří | CZE001369 | B | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Hochman Martin 1975 | CZE000224 | Brno | |
Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky | |
9. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Novotný Martin | CZE002820 | Šternberk 1 | ||
9. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |
9. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | ||
9. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
9. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Witala Michal | CZE006383 | Havířov | ||
9. | Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | |
Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | ||
9. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
17. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
17. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Zdeněk Jan | CZE006665 | Cheb 1 | ||
17. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Šerc Jaroslav | CZE000208 | Teplice | ||
17. | Holub Tomáš | CZE000137 | Hradec Králové | |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Kahoun Lukáš | CZE017119 | Konárovice | |
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
17. | Koňařík Tomáš | CZE000377 | A | Šípy Velké Karlovice |
Rikan Ladislav | CZE019337 | Kostelec na Hané | ||
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
17. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | ||
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
17. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Nežádal Vít | CZE000397 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
17. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | ||
17. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
17. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany |
Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | ||
17. | Sobotka Filip | CZE000664 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | ||
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Komora Martin | CZE006643 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Novák Pavel | CZE013333 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
33. | Cajthaml Jakub | CZE000893 | Červené Pečky | |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
Bílek Roman | CZE002274 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
33. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |
33. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Serbousek Jindřich | CZE011305 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
33. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | |
Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | ||
33. | Jurnikl Luboš | CZE006733 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Vacek Sláva | CZE014213 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně |
Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | ||
33. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
XXXPatera Patrik | ||||
33. | Molek Lukáš | CZE000864 | Lovosice 2 | |
Molek Vladimír | CZE000488 | Křesín | ||
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Loukota Petr | CZE010040 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
33. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Němeček Petr | CZE004998 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Hejl Josef | CZE020813 | Černíkovice 177 |