15.2.2003| Bull Dog´s| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 119| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | |
2. | Tretera Ivo | CZE000517 | Vracovice | |
3. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
4. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
5. | Veselý Libor | CZE000903 | Písek | |
6. | Perník Jan | CZE006372 | Větřní | |
7. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
8. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Janda Zdeněk | CZE006286 | Tábor | |
10. | Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
11. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
12. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
13. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
14. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
15. | Valenta Miloš | CZE000624 | Dobrá Voda | |
16. | Novák Petr | CZE000060 | B | Bombarder Střelná |
17. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
18. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
19. | Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
20. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
21. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
22. | Šíma Petr | CZE000237 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
23. | Zach Jakub | CZE003470 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
24. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
25. | Bouška Petr | CZE001152 | Tábor | |
26. | Kokejl Robert | CZE003036 | Trhové Sviny | |
27. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
28. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
29. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
30. | Kačírek Milan | CZE006157 | Hudlice | |
31. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
32. | Kolář Ondřej | CZE006843 | Tábor | |
33. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | |
34. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
35. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | |
36. | Bukač Viktor | CZE000405 | Praha 9 | |
37. | XXXJeníček Jiří st. | CZE000145 | ||
38. | Petrlík Petr | CZE000965 | Černčice | |
39. | Kolínský Albert | CZE006527 | Praha 8 | |
40. | Šerc Jaroslav | CZE000208 | Teplice | |
41. | Zýka Jan | CZE000143 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
42. | Ledvinka Zbyněk | CZE000495 | Srby | |
43. | Dufek Pavel | CZE004896 | Praha 4 | |
44. | Chodl Dušan | CZE008363 | Strakonice | |
45. | Pekárna Pavel | CZE001932 | Plzeň | |
46. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
47. | Svoboda Dušan | CZE006260 | Strakonice | |
48. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Dudek Josef | CZE000599 | Český Brod | |
50. | Tauber Stanislav | CZE006750 | D | Panděras Praha |