26.4.2003| M-Palác| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 49| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Perník Jan | CZE006372 | Větřní | |
3. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | |
4. | Učík Jiří | CZE000181 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
5. | Tretera Ivo | CZE000517 | Vracovice | |
6. | Valenta Miloš | CZE000624 | Dobrá Voda | |
7. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
8. | Kotásek Tomáš | CZE001217 | Uherské Hradiště | |
9. | Vaňásek Jaroslav | CZE000818 | Srnín | |
10. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
11. | Tomášek Marcel | CZE000127 | Plzeň | |
12. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
13. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
14. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
15. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
16. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
17. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
18. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
19. | Witala Michal | CZE006383 | Havířov | |
20. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
21. | Solařík David | CZE000634 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
22. | Janda Zdeněk | CZE006286 | Tábor | |
23. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
24. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
25. | Novák Petr | CZE000060 | B | Bombarder Střelná |
26. | Zýka Jan | CZE000143 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
27. | Šíma Petr | CZE000237 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
28. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
29. | Rejent Jakub | CZE007029 | Praha 8 | |
30. | Ledvinka Zbyněk | CZE000495 | Srby | |
31. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
32. | Bouška Petr | CZE001152 | Tábor | |
33. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
34. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
35. | Kolář Ondřej | CZE006843 | Tábor | |
36. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
37. | Kolínský Albert | CZE006527 | Praha 8 | |
38. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
39. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | |
40. | Strauss Josef | CZE006747 | Praha 3 | |
41. | XXXJeníček Jiří st. | CZE000145 | ||
42. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
43. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
44. | Jelínek Vlastimil | CZE000065 | Mělník | |
45. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
46. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
47. | Pekárna Pavel | CZE001932 | Plzeň | |
48. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
49. | Kačírek Milan | CZE006157 | Hudlice |