18.4.2014| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 97| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
3. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
5. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
9. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
9. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
17. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač |
Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | |
17. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Fatiha Dini | WRD033599 | ||
Tanguy Borra | BEL030001 | |||
17. | Filipová Jana | CZE020950 | Vodňany | |
Kub Martin | CZE020948 | B | Vlk Vodňany | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | |
Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
17. | Strmisková Lucie | CZE035183 | České Budějovice | |
Šimeček Martin | CZE035182 | C | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | |
17. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |
17. | Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
33. | Buchtová Eliška | CZE045522 | Adamov | |
Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Novák Pavel | CZE047043 | Boršov nad Vltavou | ||
33. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Kadlecová Andrea | CZE046567 | ||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Kohoutová Tereza | CZE041765 | Plzeň | |
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
33. | Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
33. | Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz |