1.3.2014| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 149| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
17. | Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | ||
5. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
129. | Randa Čestmír | CZE000170 | A | DC Sniper Horní Bečva |
Pokorný Pavel | CZE001035 | C | Omegáci - Omega Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
65. | Hochman Martin 1975 | CZE000224 | Brno | |
Hochman Martin 1999 | CZE017231 | Brno | ||
17. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | |
65. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
9. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
33. | Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Ištok Michal | CZE000641 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
65. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
65. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Kubále Jiří | CZE032568 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |
129. | Smola Radek | CZE000413 | Mostkovice | |
Pisklák Přemysl | CZE002831 | Prostějov 1 | ||
129. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
129. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. | |
129. | Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
Netopil Petr | CZE036809 | A | Hydra Darts Bučovice | |
3. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Bartoš Jiří | CZE000757 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | |
Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | ||
33. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |
33. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | ||
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Kollár David | CZE001111 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
33. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
2. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |
33. | Kvasničák Petr | CZE001765 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Jirouš Pavel | CZE021588 | Vítězná | ||
1. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
65. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
33. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
65. | Samec Zdeněk | CZE002132 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň |
Foltin Filip | CZE031442 | Zadní Třebáň | ||
129. | Švéd Milan | CZE002159 | C | Poberounští Bobři Radotín |
Šídlo Ondřej | CZE046108 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | |
65. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno |