1.3.2014| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 149| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
2. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
5. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Folta Jiří | CZE016698 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
9. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
9. | Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
9. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
9. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
17. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
17. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Jor Jaroslav | CZE043887 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Suchý Richard | CZE026839 | DC Kačeři Otročín | ||
17. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | |
17. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |
17. | Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | ||
17. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
17. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Ryška Petr | CZE009561 | Brno | |
Hrala Tomáš | CZE002314 | A | Rakol Brno | |
17. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
17. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
33. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Brada Jiří | CZE024107 | A | Šenkýři |
Mareš Zbyněk | CZE020224 | Brno | ||
33. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
33. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lébl Martin | CZE002088 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |
33. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Mráček Michal | CZE018090 | Ostrava | ||
33. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
33. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |
33. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Kollár David | CZE001111 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
33. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
33. | Kučera Marek | CZE016791 | Bolatice | |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Kvasničák Petr | CZE001765 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Jirouš Pavel | CZE021588 | Vítězná | ||
33. | Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |