1.3.2014| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 339| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
257. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
257. | Alán Tomáš | CZE011669 | Drnovice (Vyškov) | |
13. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
129. | Babka Vojtěch | CZE033594 | ||
193. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
97. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
65. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
193. | Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | |
129. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
257. | Brůna Pavel | CZE000082 | Zlín | |
97. | Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | |
97. | Cech Jevhen | CZE030821 | ||
129. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
257. | Danihel Tomáš | WRD047624 | ||
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
257. | Doušek Jakub | CZE002291 | Mikulovice | |
33. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | |
49. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
193. | Duffek Robert | CZE000771 | Staré Město | |
257. | Emrich Mário | SVK100446 | Malacky | |
257. | Feit Martin | CZE008882 | Liblce nad Cidlinou | |
65. | Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | |
257. | Foltin Filip | CZE031442 | Zadní Třebáň | |
65. | Foltýn Michal | CZE019228 | Bouzov | |
17. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
129. | Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | |
193. | Hochman Martin 1999 | CZE017231 | Brno | |
193. | Hochman Martin 1975 | CZE000224 | Brno | |
193. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
257. | Holoubek Vladislav | CZE022518 | České Budějovice | |
193. | Horečný Martin | SVK100075 | Bratislava | |
193. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
129. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
257. | Hrnčíř David | CZE025948 | Koclířov | |
193. | Husák Ladislav | CZE030886 | Praha | |
97. | Ilčík Petr | CZE000310 | Mutěnice 583 | |
257. | Jadrný Tomáš | CZE043243 | Liberec 15 | |
193. | Janča Pavel | CZE004930 | Hluk | |
17. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
193. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
65. | Julínek Petr | CZE028064 | Letonice | |
257. | Kasparzyk David | CZE041219 | ||
193. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
193. | Kohoutek Vít | CZE043240 | Jablonec n/N. | |
5. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
97. | Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | |
257. | Kollár David | CZE001111 | Frýdek-Místek | |
129. | Konár Marek | CZE034410 | ||
129. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice |