28.2.2014| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 107| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Novotná Renáta | CZE000371 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň |
Šídlo Ondřej | CZE046108 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
65. | Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
Pohl Martin | CZE005021 | B | Horizont Liberec | |
33. | Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec |
Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
65. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Kavková Michaela | CZE000779 | Olomouc | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
5. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | ||
65. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
65. | Felendová Miroslava | CZE003897 | Sokolov | |
Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
65. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
65. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
65. | Ligocká Gabriela | CZE006177 | Český Těšín | |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Dudíková Zdeňka | CZE006267 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
65. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||
17. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | |
Ryška Petr | CZE009561 | Brno | ||
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
9. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |
33. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač |
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Šmídová Zuzana | CZE024914 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |
65. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 |