15.6.2018| Caorle - Italy| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 121| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Kostner Tina | AUT999842 | ||
17. | Steinbach Elisabeth | AUTHG0032 | Austria | |
65. | Schnofl Melanie | AUTHG1719 | Austria | |
65. | Felkl Gabriele | AUTHG1798 | ||
17. | Schadauer Eva | AUTHG2026 | Austria | |
65. | Poelzl Silvia | AUTHG3005 | Austria | |
65. | Klein Elisabeth | AUTHG4749 | ||
65. | Osanger Manuela | AUTMG3696 | ||
65. | Weixler Corinna | AUTSB4208 | Austria | |
17. | Moser Rebacca | AUTSB4335 | ||
17. | Paulusberger Eva | AUTSB5305 | ||
17. | Letica Marina | CRO017204 | Croatia | |
33. | Ivic Sandra | CRO017369 | ||
33. | Brzic Josipa | CRO212908 | Croatia | |
65. | Tesija Maja | CRO212909 | Croatia | |
65. | Bubic Melita | CRO213059 | ||
33. | Spahija Josipa | CRO220171 | ||
65. | Simac Natalija | CRO515468 | Croatia | |
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
65. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
65. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
65. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
65. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
65. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
65. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
17. | Riba Toharias | ESP110552 | Spain | |
9. | Fajardo Ayuso Almudena | ESP180127 | Spain | |
33. | Bleda Perez | ESP999346 | ||
33. | Savolainen Lotte | FIN090008 | Finland | |
65. | Kähärä Marietta | FIN090009 | Finland | |
33. | Pajala Maria | FIN090016 | Finland | |
33. | Frison Carole | FRA080312 | ||
33. | Rodrigues Amanda | FRA670379 | France | |
65. | Martin Laura | FRA670403 | France | |
65. | Martin Corinne | FRA670419 | ||
65. | Kert Sonja | GER999883 | ||
65. | Klemke Svenja | GER999923 |