13.3.2010| Drnovice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 116| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
2. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
3. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
4. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
6. | Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
7. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
8. | Malena Dušan | CZE006399 | Budišov | |
9. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
10. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
11. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
12. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
13. | Tomek Jaroslav | CZE001313 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
14. | Valenta David | CZE023503 | Rozdrojovice | |
15. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
16. | Přikryl Josef | CZE013589 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov |
17. | Tlamka Jiří | CZE035246 | C | O tečku |
18. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
19. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
20. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
21. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
22. | Tesař Miroslav | CZE022132 | ||
23. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
24. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
25. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
26. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
27. | Vít David | CZE006721 | C | Třebíč |
28. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
29. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
30. | Novotný Jiří | CZE000052 | Jevíčko 1 | |
31. | Marinov Jiří | CZE006908 | Zdounky | |
32. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno |
33. | Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | |
34. | Obrdlík Milan | CZE031887 | B | Stavba Brno |
35. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín |
36. | Rozsypal Miroslav | CZE034059 | Loštice | |
37. | Struhař Aleš | CZE033341 | C | DC Újezd u Brna |
38. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
39. | Sysel Jan | CZE032530 | Ivančice | |
40. | Abrahámek Petr | CZE001470 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
41. | Halouzka Milan | CZE033289 | B | dc Womitz Killers |
42. | Jedlička Pavel | CZE010754 | Brno | |
43. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
44. | Alexa Jakub | CZE032488 | Boskovice | |
45. | Los Jaroslav | CZE018040 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
46. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
47. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
48. | Kaláb Jan | CZE006762 | Zbraslav | |
49. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
50. | Tlamka Martin | CZE035247 | C | O tečku |