6.5.2023| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 93| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
2. | Vykysalý Radek | CZE022400 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
5. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |
5. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
5. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
9. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
9. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
9. | Borovský Jakub | CZE071929 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa |
9. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
9. | Macho Ladislav | CZE000496 | České Velenice | |
9. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Belák Marek | CZE072282 | D | Rumburská letka |
17. | Benedikt Milan | CZE071338 | D | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
17. | Druga Martin | CZE073119 | B | DC Šumperk |
17. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Husák Martin | CZE070862 | D | Přehoďto Mšené lázně - Charvatce |
17. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov |
17. | Kočka Stanislav | CZE073213 | A | Black Benešov n/P. |
17. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
17. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Mazánek David | CZE065982 | A | Bistro Kožušany |
17. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Neužil Miroslav | CZE052586 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
17. | Solařík David | CZE000634 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
17. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
33. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
33. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
33. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha |
33. | Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Fiala Václav | CZE069685 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha |
33. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Franěk Radim | CZE065925 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |
33. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
33. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
33. | Hubáčková Michala | CZE066019 | A | Cannabis 666 Žebrák |
33. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
33. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Koukolová Veronika | CZE071349 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl |
33. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |