|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Bakaláři z Aše | 8 | : | 10 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 22 | : | 24 | Redlová Martina |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Pašáci Alex | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 15 | : | 27 | Bušek Josef |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Bobři Dasnice | 15 | : | 3 | Mlynáři Habartov | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 31 | : | 11 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Nikola B Kraslice | 10 | : | 8 | Bobřici Dasnice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Bodnarik Jiří | 21 | : | 18 | Gubran Štěpán |
|
| 1. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Žíla Chodov E | 7 | : | 11 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 16 | : | 24 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 1. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola D Kraslice | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Kantor Jan | 19 | : | 23 | Hála Petr |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Bakaláři z Aše | 10 | : | 8 | Pašáci Alex | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 20 | : | 24 | Ježková Iveta |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Mlynáři Habartov | 4 | : | 14 | Nikola B Kraslice | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Gruber David | 12 | : | 29 | Bodnarik Jiří |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 8 | : | 10 | Bobři Dasnice | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Kabíček Petr | 18 | : | 24 | Fischer Robert |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 6 | : | 12 | Nikola D Kraslice | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 14 | : | 26 | Hála Petr |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 8 | : | 10 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 22 | : | 25 | Kantor Jan |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Bobřici Dasnice | 12 | : | 6 | Žíla Chodov E | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Polomová Veronika | 24 | : | 19 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 3. | So | 3.10.2020 | Nikola D Kraslice | 10 | : | 8 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 24 | : | 17 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 3. | So | 3.10.2020 | Pašáci Alex | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 31 | : | 14 | Redlová Martina |
|
| 3. | So | 3.10.2020 | Bobři Dasnice | 12 | : | 6 | Bakaláři z Aše | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 26 | : | 17 | Kisová Lenka |
|
| 3. | So | 3.10.2020 | Nikola B Kraslice | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Bodnarik Jiří | 28 | : | 16 | Kabíček Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Žíla Chodov E | 5 | : | 13 | Mlynáři Habartov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 17 | : | 28 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 3. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 9 | : | 10 | Bobřici Dasnice | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Ráž Petr | 19 | : | 24 | Průša Martin |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Bakaláři z Aše | 10 | : | 8 | Nikola B Kraslice | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 25 | : | 23 | Dobeš Martin |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Mlynáři Habartov | 10 | : | 9 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 26 | : | 21 | Kantor Jan |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov E | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Bušek Josef | 25 | : | 19 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Pašáci Alex | 10 | : | 9 | Bobři Dasnice | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 19 | : | 24 | Fischer Robert |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 7 | : | 11 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Hrbková Michaela | 18 | : | 28 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Bobřici Dasnice | 6 | : | 12 | Nikola D Kraslice | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Polomová Veronika | 18 | : | 28 | Hála Petr |
|
| 5. | So | 12.12.2020 | Nikola D Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Mlynáři Habartov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 26 | : | 19 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 5. | So | 12.12.2020 | Bobři Dasnice | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 28 | : | 16 | Redl Vlastimil |
|
| 5. | So | 12.12.2020 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 11 | : | 7 | Bobřici Dasnice | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 26 | : | 20 | Rohmová Jitka |
|
| 5. | So | 12.12.2020 | Nikola B Kraslice | 10 | : | 9 | Pašáci Alex | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Bubla Tomáš | 24 | : | 23 | Ježková Iveta |
|
| 5. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Žíla Chodov E | 8 | : | 10 | Bakaláři z Aše | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 22 | : | 24 | Kisová Lenka |
|
| 5. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Tlustá Kateřina | 19 | : | 25 | Bušek Josef |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Bakaláři z Aše | 11 | : | 7 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 25 | : | 18 | Kantor Jan |
Zadal: | Kisová Lenka | 15.9.2021 19:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Mlynáři Habartov | 8 | : | 10 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 20 | : | 25 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 7 | : | 11 | Nikola D Kraslice | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Jirásek Martin | 22 | : | 23 | Hála Petr |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Pašáci Alex | 16 | : | 2 | Žíla Chodov E | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 34 | : | 7 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Bobři Dasnice | 10 | : | 9 | Nikola B Kraslice | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Altšmíd Pavel | 24 | : | 24 | Bubla Tomáš |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 6 | : | 12 | Bobřici Dasnice | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 17 | : | 29 | Rohmová Jitka |
|
| 7. | So | 18.9.2021 | Nikola D Kraslice | 8 | : | 10 | Bakaláři z Aše | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 22 | : | 25 | Kisová Lenka |
Zadal: | Hála Petr | 18.9.2021 19:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | So | 18.9.2021 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 27 | : | 17 | Jirásek Martin |
|
| 7. | So | 18.9.2021 | Bobřici Dasnice | 5 | : | 13 | Mlynáři Habartov | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Gubran Štěpán | 14 | : | 28 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 7. | So | 18.9.2021 | Nikola B Kraslice | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 29 | : | 12 | Redlová Martina |
Zadal: | Dobeš Martin | 19.9.2021 15:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Žíla Chodov E | 3 | : | 15 | Bobři Dasnice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 13 | : | 30 | Fischer Robert |
|
| 7. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 6 | : | 12 | Pašáci Alex | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Tlustá Kateřina | 17 | : | 26 | Ježková Iveta |
Zadal: | Kantor Jan | 21.9.2021 09:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | Bakaláři z Aše | 12 | : | 6 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 25 | : | 16 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 13 | : | 5 | Bobřici Dasnice | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Jirásek Martin | 28 | : | 18 | Gubran Stanislav |
Zadal: | Štrunc Pavel | 4.10.2021 07:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | Pašáci Alex | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola D Kraslice | | |
14:00 | Kalkuš Petr | 23 | : | 23 | Hála Petr |
Zadal: | Automat | 5.10.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 22.10.2021 18:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | Bobři Dasnice | 7 | : | 11 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 21 | : | 25 | Kantor Jan |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 4 | : | 14 | Mlynáři Habartov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 16 | : | 31 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 8. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Nikola B Kraslice | 14 | : | 4 | Žíla Chodov E | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Bubla Tomáš | 31 | : | 11 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Nikola D Kraslice | 12 | : | 6 | Bobři Dasnice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 28 | : | 16 | Altšmíd Pavel |
Zadal: | Hála Petr | 23.10.2021 16:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Mlynáři Habartov | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 29 | : | 13 | Kabíček Petr |
Zadal: | Patrák Tomáš | 23.10.2021 17:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 10 | : | 8 | Pašáci Alex | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 23 | : | 19 | Ježková Iveta |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Bobřici Dasnice | 3 | : | 15 | Bakaláři z Aše | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Rohmová Jitka | 12 | : | 32 | Kisová Lenka |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Žíla Chodov E | 8 | : | 10 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 20 | : | 24 | Redlová Martina |
Zadal: | Hevkánová Věra | 24.10.2021 16:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 13 | : | 5 | Nikola B Kraslice | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Tlustá Kateřina | 29 | : | 18 | Dobeš Martin |
|
| 10. | So | 13.11.2021 | Bakaláři z Aše | 18 | : | 0 | Mlynáři Habartov | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 36 | : | 0 | Patrák Rudolf |
Zadal: | Kisová Lenka | 14.11.2021 13:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 13.11.2021 | Pašáci Alex | 9 | : | 10 | Bobřici Dasnice | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 21 | : | 23 | Polomová Veronika |
|
| 10. | So | 13.11.2021 | Bobři Dasnice | 8 | : | 10 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 25 | : | 27 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 10. | So | 13.11.2021 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 14 | : | 29 | Jirásek Martin |
|
| 10. | So | 13.11.2021 | Nikola B Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Nikola D Kraslice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 27 | : | 21 | Bolík Zdeněk ml. |
|
| 10. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Žíla Chodov E | 7 | : | 11 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 18 | : | 23 | Tlustá Kateřina |
|
| 11. | So | 20.11.2021 | Nikola D Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov E | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Karol Dominik | 25 | : | 17 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 11. | So | 20.11.2021 | Mlynáři Habartov | 10 | : | 8 | Pašáci Alex | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 26 | : | 21 | Ježková Iveta |
Zadal: | Patrák Tomáš | 21.11.2021 18:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 20.11.2021 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | Bakaláři z Aše | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Bušek Josef | 26 | : | 18 | Kisová Lenka |
Zadal: | Štrunc Pavel | 22.11.2021 06:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 20.11.2021 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 10 | : | 8 | Nikola B Kraslice | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 22 | : | 22 | Bubla Tomáš |
|
| 11. | So | 20.11.2021 | Bobřici Dasnice | 10 | : | 8 | Bobři Dasnice | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Gubran Štěpán | 23 | : | 21 | Altšmíd Pavel |
Zadal: | Gubran Štěpán | 20.11.2021 17:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 21.11.2021 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Kantor Jan | 30 | : | 10 | Redl Vlastimil |
Zadal: | Kantor Jan | 21.11.2021 18:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.11.2021 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | Pašáci Alex | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Jirásek Martin | 27 | : | 20 | Kalkuš Petr |
Zadal: | Štrunc Pavel | 29.11.2021 10:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.11.2021 | Mlynáři Habartov | 10 | : | 9 | Bobři Dasnice | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 25 | : | 23 | Altšmíd Pavel |
Zadal: | Patrák Tomáš | 27.11.2021 18:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.11.2021 | Nikola D Kraslice | 10 | : | 8 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 26 | : | 21 | Kantor Jan |
Zadal: | Hála Petr | 29.11.2021 10:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.11.2021 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 4 | : | 14 | Bakaláři z Aše | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redl Vlastimil | 12 | : | 28 | Kisová Lenka |
Zadal: | Automat | 30.11.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 09:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.11.2021 | Bobřici Dasnice | 7 | : | 11 | Nikola B Kraslice | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Gubran Štěpán | 20 | : | 24 | Bubla Tomáš |
Zadal: | Automat | 30.11.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 1.2.2022 18:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.11.2021 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov E | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 23 | : | 18 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 13. | So | 4.12.2021 | Nikola D Kraslice | 17 | : | 1 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | | 35 | : | 9 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 7.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 21.3.2022 19:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | So | 4.12.2021 | Pašáci Alex | 10 | : | 9 | Bakaláři z Aše | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 23 | : | 24 | Kisová Lenka |
Zadal: | Ježková Iveta | 5.12.2021 20:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | So | 4.12.2021 | Bobři Dasnice | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 17 | : | 27 | Jirásek Martin |
Zadal: | Fischer Robert | 4.12.2021 16:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | So | 4.12.2021 | Nikola B Kraslice | 12 | : | 6 | Mlynáři Habartov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 25 | : | 15 | Patrák Tomáš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 13 | : | 5 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Lupša Richard | 30 | : | 13 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Žíla Chodov E | 5 | : | 13 | Bobřici Dasnice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | | 15 | : | 27 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 15.2.2022 07:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 11.12.2021 | Bakaláři z Aše | 10 | : | 8 | Bobři Dasnice | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 24 | : | 22 | Fischer Robert |
Zadal: | Kisová Lenka | 13.12.2021 10:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 11.12.2021 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | Nikola B Kraslice | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Jirásek Martin | 24 | : | 18 | Bubla Tomáš |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 1.2.2022 17:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 11.12.2021 | Mlynáři Habartov | 12 | : | 6 | Žíla Chodov E | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 28 | : | 16 | Chvostal Petr |
Zadal: | Patrák Tomáš | 11.12.2021 17:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 11.12.2021 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 10 | : | 8 | Pašáci Alex | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 23 | : | 19 | Ježková Iveta |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 09:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 11.12.2021 | Bobřici Dasnice | 11 | : | 7 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Hanák Patrik | 24 | : | 18 | Tlustá Kateřina |
Zadal: | Hanák Patrik | 12.12.2021 18:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 11.12.2021 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola D Kraslice | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 19 | : | 24 | Hála Petr |
|
| 15. | So | 5.2.2022 | Nikola D Kraslice | 6 | : | 12 | Bobřici Dasnice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Karol Dominik | 18 | : | 25 | Hanák Patrik |
Zadal: | Hála Petr | 6.2.2022 11:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 5.2.2022 | Bobři Dasnice | 15 | : | 3 | Pašáci Alex | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 32 | : | 12 | Ježková Iveta |
|
| 15. | So | 5.2.2022 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 10 | : | 8 | Mlynáři Habartov | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Kantor Jan | 28 | : | 26 | Gruber David |
Zadal: | Kantor Jan | 7.2.2022 09:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 5.2.2022 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 14 | : | 4 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Scheinkönig Rostislav | 31 | : | 12 | Redlová Martina |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.2.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 09:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 5.2.2022 | Nikola B Kraslice | 12 | : | 6 | Bakaláři z Aše | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 27 | : | 17 | Kisová Lenka |
Zadal: | Bodnarik Jiří | 6.2.2022 11:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Žíla Chodov E | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 21 | : | 21 | Kabíček Petr |
|
| 16. | So | 12.2.2022 | Bakaláři z Aše | 14 | : | 4 | Žíla Chodov E | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | | 31 | : | 14 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 15.2.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 21.2.2022 17:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 12.2.2022 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 13 | : | 5 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Tomašcová Marie | 27 | : | 16 | Kantor Jan |
|
| 16. | So | 12.2.2022 | Mlynáři Habartov | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola D Kraslice | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 18 | : | 24 | Hála Petr |
|
| 16. | So | 12.2.2022 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 5 | : | 13 | Bobři Dasnice | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 13 | : | 27 | Altšmíd Pavel |
|
| 16. | So | 12.2.2022 | Pašáci Alex | 6 | : | 12 | Nikola B Kraslice | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 15 | : | 28 | Dobeš Martin |
Zadal: | Dobeš Martin | 12.2.2022 22:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 12.2.2022 | Bobřici Dasnice | 6 | : | 12 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Gubran Štěpán | 15 | : | 26 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 17. | So | 26.2.2022 | Nikola D Kraslice | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 19 | : | 22 | Jirásek Martin |
Zadal: | Hála Petr | 27.2.2022 09:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 26.2.2022 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 10 | : | 8 | Bakaláři z Aše | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Kantor Jan | 25 | : | 20 | Kisová Lenka |
Zadal: | Kantor Jan | 26.2.2022 17:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 26.2.2022 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 11 | : | 7 | Mlynáři Habartov | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 24 | : | 17 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 17. | So | 26.2.2022 | Bobřici Dasnice | 12 | : | 6 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Gubran Štěpán | 29 | : | 16 | Redl Vlastimil |
|
| 17. | So | 26.2.2022 | Nikola B Kraslice | 7 | : | 11 | Bobři Dasnice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 20 | : | 26 | Altšmíd Vladimír |
Zadal: | Dobeš Martin | 27.2.2022 21:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Žíla Chodov E | 6 | : | 12 | Pašáci Alex | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkán Jindřich | 14 | : | 26 | Ježková Iveta |
|
| 18. | So | 5.3.2022 | Bakaláři z Aše | 11 | : | 7 | Nikola D Kraslice | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 26 | : | 19 | Hála Petr |
Zadal: | Kisová Lenka | 6.3.2022 09:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | So | 5.3.2022 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Štrunc Pavel | 23 | : | 19 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 18. | So | 5.3.2022 | Mlynáři Habartov | 10 | : | 8 | Bobřici Dasnice | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 25 | : | 20 | Gubran Štěpán |
|
| 18. | So | 5.3.2022 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 3 | : | 15 | Nikola B Kraslice | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Hrbková Michaela | 11 | : | 31 | Dobeš Martin |
|
| 18. | So | 5.3.2022 | Bobři Dasnice | 12 | : | 6 | Žíla Chodov E | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Altšmíd Pavel | 27 | : | 18 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 18. | So | 5.3.2022 | Pašáci Alex | 10 | : | 8 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 23 | : | 20 | Tlustá Kateřina |
|
| 19. | So | 2.4.2022 | Nikola D Kraslice | 14 | : | 4 | Pašáci Alex | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 31 | : | 12 | Ježková Iveta |
Zadal: | Hála Petr | 3.4.2022 10:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 2.4.2022 | Mlynáři Habartov | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 28 | : | 14 | Hrbková Michaela |
Zadal: | Patrák Tomáš | 2.4.2022 17:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 2.4.2022 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 10 | : | 8 | Bobři Dasnice | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Kantor Jan | 23 | : | 20 | Altšmíd Pavel |
Zadal: | Kantor Jan | 2.4.2022 21:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 2.4.2022 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 9 | : | 10 | Bakaláři z Aše | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 22 | : | 24 | Vašíček Miroslav |
|
| 19. | So | 2.4.2022 | Bobřici Dasnice | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Rohmová Jitka | 17 | : | 29 | Štrunc Pavel |
Zadal: | Štrunc Pavel | 3.4.2022 09:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Žíla Chodov E | 4 | : | 14 | Nikola B Kraslice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 15 | : | 31 | Dobeš Martin |
|
| 20. | So | 9.4.2022 | Bakaláři z Aše | 11 | : | 7 | Bobřici Dasnice | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Vašíček Miroslav | 23 | : | 19 | Gubran Štěpán |
Zadal: | Kisová Lenka | 11.4.2022 08:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 9.4.2022 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 10 | : | 8 | Mlynáři Habartov | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Štrunc Pavel | 25 | : | 18 | Patrák Tomáš |
|
| 20. | So | 9.4.2022 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov E | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 22 | : | 24 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 20. | So | 9.4.2022 | Bobři Dasnice | 5 | : | 13 | Nikola D Kraslice | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 12 | : | 28 | Hála Petr |
|
| 20. | So | 9.4.2022 | Pašáci Alex | 13 | : | 5 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 27 | : | 12 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 20. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Nikola B Kraslice | 14 | : | 4 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Dobeš Martin | 32 | : | 12 | Kantor Jan |
Zadal: | Dobeš Martin | 10.4.2022 19:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 16.4.2022 | Mlynáři Habartov | 10 | : | 9 | Bakaláři z Aše | Habartov Bar Lion, Habartov | |
13:00 | Starovič Zdeněk | 22 | : | 21 | Vašíček Miroslav |
Zadal: | Patrák Tomáš | 16.4.2022 18:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 16.4.2022 | Nikola D Kraslice | 9 | : | 10 | Nikola B Kraslice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Hála Petr | 26 | : | 25 | Dobeš Martin |
|
| 21. | So | 16.4.2022 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | 17 | : | 1 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
13:00 | Jirásek Martin | 35 | : | 6 | Hrbková Michaela |
Zadal: | Trbušek Jan | 19.4.2022 09:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 16.4.2022 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 14 | : | 4 | Žíla Chodov E | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Kantor Jan | 31 | : | 13 | Hevkánová Věra |
|
| 21. | So | 16.4.2022 | Bobřici Dasnice | 11 | : | 7 | Pašáci Alex | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
15:00 | Gubran Štěpán | 24 | : | 18 | Ježková Iveta |
|
| 21. | So | 16.4.2022 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | 5 | : | 13 | Bobři Dasnice | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 14 | : | 29 | Fischer Robert |
|
| 22. | So | 30.4.2022 | Bakaláři z Aše | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Luna A Mariánské Lázně | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Kisová Lenka | 24 | : | 21 | Jirásek Martin |
Zadal: | Kisová Lenka | 30.4.2022 16:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 22. | So | 30.4.2022 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 5 | : | 13 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 13 | : | 28 | Kantor Jan |
|
| 22. | So | 30.4.2022 | Bobři Dasnice | 14 | : | 4 | Bobřici Dasnice | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
14:00 | Fischer Robert | 28 | : | 11 | Rohmová Jitka |
|
| 22. | So | 30.4.2022 | Pašáci Alex | 6 | : | 12 | Mlynáři Habartov | | |
14:00 | Ježková Iveta | 19 | : | 29 | Starovič Zdeněk |
|
| 22. | So | 30.4.2022 | Nikola B Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Hvězdní Vodníci Sokolov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 27 | : | 20 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 22. | Ne | 1.5.2022 | Žíla Chodov E | 4 | : | 14 | Nikola D Kraslice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Hevkánová Věra | 13 | : | 29 | Hála Petr |
|