|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 7 | : | 11 | DC Triple X Letovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Damborský Tomáš | 17 | : | 26 | Prudil David |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Jedničky Boskovice | 2 | : | 16 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 9 | : | 34 | Bezděk Pavel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 10 | : | 8 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 27 | : | 22 | Smejkalová Veronika |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 26 | : | 20 | Boudová Marie |
Zadal: | Smejkal Dušan | 16.9.2019 15:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 6 | : | 12 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 18 | : | 27 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | Trabl Stvolová | 6 | : | 12 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 19 | : | 26 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Triple X Letovice | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 23 | : | 17 | Kulhavý Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 13 | : | 5 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 30 | : | 19 | Smejkal Dušan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 4 | : | 14 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 17 | : | 30 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 16 | : | 2 | Jedničky Boskovice | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 32 | : | 7 | Hádlerová Eliška |
Zadal: | Langer Patrik | 22.9.2019 17:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 14 | : | 4 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 30 | : | 14 | Damborský Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Trabl Stvolová | 6 | : | 12 | Rumíci Krhov | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 15 | : | 28 | Kejduš Jan |
Zadal: | Kejduš Jan | 23.9.2019 15:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DC Triple X Letovice | 11 | : | 7 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 26 | : | 20 | Bezděk Pavel |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Petr | 6.10.2019 18:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 8 | : | 10 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Foret Jakub | 19 | : | 23 | Smejkalová Veronika |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Jedničky Boskovice | 3 | : | 15 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 9 | : | 32 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Dlábek Ladislav | 27 | : | 18 | Boudová Marie |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 14 | : | 4 | Trabl Stvolová | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 30 | : | 13 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 3. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 5 | : | 13 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 15 | : | 28 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 13 | : | 5 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 29 | : | 13 | Bezděk Pavel |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 25 | : | 18 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 14 | : | 4 | Jedničky Boskovice | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 31 | : | 15 | Hádlerová Eliška |
Zadal: | Boudová Marie | 14.10.2019 08:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 13 | : | 5 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 28 | : | 17 | Vrchovský Vít |
Zadal: | Skřipský Radek | 14.10.2019 19:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 10 | : | 9 | DC Triple X Letovice | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 26 | : | 22 | Kulhavý Petr |
Zadal: | Langer Patrik | 13.10.2019 19:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 6 | : | 12 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 19 | : | 26 | Smejkal Dušan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 13 | : | 5 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 27 | : | 15 | Smejkalová Veronika |
Zadal: | Bezděk Pavel | 20.10.2019 19:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | DC Triple X Letovice | 3 | : | 15 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 13 | : | 31 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 6 | : | 12 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Damborský Tomáš | 15 | : | 27 | Boudová Marie |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Jedničky Boskovice | 4 | : | 14 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 14 | : | 31 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 11 | : | 7 | Trabl Stvolová | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Dokoupil Stanislav | 28 | : | 17 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 5. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 8 | : | 10 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 20 | : | 25 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 13 | : | 5 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 29 | : | 13 | Smejkalová Veronika |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 26 | : | 15 | Damborský Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 7 | : | 11 | DC Triple X Letovice | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 22 | : | 25 | Kulhavý Petr |
Zadal: | Boudová Marie | 3.11.2019 18:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 9 | : | 10 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 24 | : | 25 | Polívka Leoš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 4 | : | 14 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 10 | : | 29 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Trabl Stvolová | 12 | : | 6 | Jedničky Boskovice | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 27 | : | 17 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 9 | : | 10 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 22 | : | 23 | Novotný Václav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 24 | : | 16 | Helebrand Martin |
Zadal: | Bezděk Pavel | 10.11.2019 19:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DC Triple X Letovice | 10 | : | 9 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 24 | : | 20 | Novotná Petra |
Zadal: | Novotná Eliška | 10.11.2019 21:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 7 | : | 11 | Trabl Stvolová | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Vrchovský Vít | 18 | : | 25 | Suchá Miloslava |
Zadal: | Vrchovský Vít | 12.11.2019 11:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Jedničky Boskovice | 6 | : | 12 | Rumíci Krhov | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 17 | : | 28 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 12 | : | 6 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 29 | : | 17 | Smejkal Martin |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 27 | : | 17 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 14 | : | 4 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 31 | : | 13 | Titl Martin |
Zadal: | Novotná Eliška | 17.11.2019 18:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 7 | : | 11 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 19 | : | 23 | Smejkalová Veronika |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 16 | : | 2 | Jedničky Boskovice | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 33 | : | 13 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 27 | : | 17 | Vrchovský Vít |
Zadal: | Kejduš Jan | 18.11.2019 17:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Trabl Stvolová | 6 | : | 12 | DC Triple X Letovice | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 18 | : | 26 | Kulhavý Petr |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 15 | : | 3 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 31 | : | 12 | Helebrand Martin |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 7 | : | 11 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 15 | : | 27 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 12 | : | 6 | Trabl Stvolová | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 27 | : | 18 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Triple X Letovice | 7 | : | 11 | Rumíci Krhov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 19 | : | 24 | Kejduš Jan |
Zadal: | Kejduš Jan | 2.12.2019 21:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 8 | : | 10 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Foret Jakub | 21 | : | 24 | Smejkal Dušan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 7 | : | 11 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 20 | : | 25 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 13 | : | 5 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 30 | : | 14 | Boudová Marie |
Zadal: | Holas Vojtěch | 8.12.2019 19:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 22 | : | 19 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 13 | : | 5 | Jedničky Boskovice | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 29 | : | 12 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 10 | : | 8 | DC Triple X Letovice | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 25 | : | 19 | Kulhavý Petr |
Zadal: | Smejkal Dušan | 9.12.2019 16:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 2 | : | 16 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 13 | : | 34 | Bezděk Pavel |
|
| 10. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Trabl Stvolová | 10 | : | 9 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 23 | : | 23 | Smejkalová Veronika |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 10 | : | 8 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 21 | : | 21 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 14 | : | 4 | Trabl Stvolová | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 32 | : | 12 | Suchá Miloslava |
Zadal: | Skřipský Radek | 16.12.2019 20:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 8 | : | 10 | Rumíci Krhov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 20 | : | 21 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 15 | : | 3 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 32 | : | 12 | Smejkal Martin |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 5 | : | 13 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Damborský Tomáš | 17 | : | 30 | Winkler Ondřej |
Zadal: | Winkler Ondřej | 15.12.2019 18:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Jedničky Boskovice | 2 | : | 16 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 8 | : | 33 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 14 | : | 4 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 30 | : | 11 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Jedničky Boskovice | 2 | : | 16 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 13 | : | 32 | Foret Jakub |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 14 | : | 4 | DC Triple X Letovice | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 31 | : | 13 | Kulhavý Petr |
Zadal: | Winkler Ondřej | 22.12.2019 18:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 10 | : | 8 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 21 | : | 18 | Smejkalová Veronika |
Zadal: | Smejkal Dušan | 23.12.2019 10:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Rumíci Krhov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 29 | : | 16 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 12. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Trabl Stvolová | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 23 | : | 20 | Helebrand Martin |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 13 | : | 5 | Trabl Stvolová | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 27 | : | 17 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 7 | : | 11 | Rumíci Krhov | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 20 | : | 25 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 17 | : | 1 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 34 | : | 10 | Smejkal Martin |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 6 | : | 12 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 20 | : | 28 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | 12 | : | 6 | Jedničky Boskovice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 27 | : | 16 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 13. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 5 | : | 13 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Damborský Tomáš | 19 | : | 26 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | 9 | : | 10 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | 23 | : | 24 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 5.2.2020 02:00 | Změnil: | Pokorný Michal | 20.2.2020 15:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 17 | : | 1 | Jedničky Boskovice | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 35 | : | 7 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 9 | : | 10 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 23 | : | 24 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 13 | : | 5 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 30 | : | 17 | Švec Jiří |
Zadal: | Boudová Marie | 3.2.2020 12:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 9 | : | 10 | Rumíci Krhov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 21 | : | 22 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 14. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 17 | : | 1 | Trabl Stvolová | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 35 | : | 4 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | 2 | : | 16 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 8 | : | 33 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 6 | : | 12 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Martin | 16 | : | 25 | Novotná Petra |
Zadal: | Novotná Petra | 9.2.2020 21:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 13 | : | 5 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 28 | : | 17 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Jedničky Boskovice | 7 | : | 11 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 18 | : | 25 | Smejkalová Veronika |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 11 | : | 7 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Vévar Jaroslav | 24 | : | 19 | Bezděk Pavel |
|
| 15. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Rumíci Krhov | 9 | : | 10 | Trabl Stvolová | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 21 | : | 20 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 8 | : | 10 | DC Triple X Letovice | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 23 | : | 26 | Prudil David |
Zadal: | Bezděk Pavel | 19.2.2020 20:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 10 | : | 8 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 23 | : | 22 | Damborský Tomáš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 14 | : | 4 | Jedničky Boskovice | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 32 | : | 14 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 3 | : | 15 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 13 | : | 30 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Trabl Stvolová | 13 | : | 5 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 27 | : | 13 | Smejkal Dušan |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 13 | : | 5 | Rumíci Krhov | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 29 | : | 10 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 4 | : | 14 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 13 | : | 31 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 10 | : | 8 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 23 | : | 21 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Jedničky Boskovice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 16 | : | 26 | Bouda Marek |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 7 | : | 11 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Vévar Jaroslav | 22 | : | 25 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | 8 | : | 10 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 23 | : | 21 | Smejkalová Veronika |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Petr | 23.2.2020 18:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 10 | : | 8 | Rumíci Krhov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Martin | 23 | : | 20 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 11 | : | 7 | Surikaty Vavřinec | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 27 | : | 19 | Bezděk Pavel |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 12 | : | 6 | DC Triple X Letovice | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Skřipský Radek | 26 | : | 15 | Prudil David |
Zadal: | Novotný Jakub | 1.3.2020 18:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | 10 | : | 8 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | Boudová Marie | 25 | : | 20 | Damborský Tomáš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | 16 | : | 2 | Jedničky Boskovice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Novotná Petra | 32 | : | 10 | Hádlerová Eliška |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Trabl Stvolová | 7 | : | 11 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Suchá Miloslava | 18 | : | 25 | Winkler Ondřej |
|
| 18. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Hospůdka Lazinov | 17 | : | 1 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 35 | : | 2 | Smejkal Dušan |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 3 | : | 15 | Hospůdka Lazinov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkalová Veronika | 11 | : | 32 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 12 | : | 6 | Popelka Team Boskovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Foret Jakub | 28 | : | 18 | Novotná Petra |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | 14 | : | 4 | DC Bikers Sloup B | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 29 | : | 16 | Bouda Marek |
Zadal: | Kulhavý Petr | 8.3.2020 18:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | 15 | : | 3 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Bezděk Pavel | 32 | : | 11 | Skřipský Radek |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 10 | : | 8 | Rumíci Krhov | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Winkler Ondřej | 26 | : | 22 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 19. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Jedničky Boskovice | 4 | : | 14 | Trabl Stvolová | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Hádlerová Eliška | 15 | : | 30 | Suchá Miloslava |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | | | | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | | | | Surikaty Vavřinec | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | | | | DC Triple X Letovice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Trabl Stvolová | | | | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Rumíci Krhov | | | | Jedničky Boskovice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | | | | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | | | | Hospůdka Lazinov | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | | | | Popelka Team Boskovice | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | | | | DC Bikers Sloup B | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Jedničky Boskovice | | | | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | | | | Rumíci Krhov | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | | | | Trabl Stvolová | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | | | | DC Vandals Blansko C | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | | | | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Trabl Stvolová | | | | Surikaty Vavřinec | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Rumíci Krhov | | | | DC Triple X Letovice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | | | | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | Hospůdka Lazinov | | | | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | | | | Hospůdka Lazinov | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | | | | Popelka Team Boskovice | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Jedničky Boskovice | | | | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | | | | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Surikaty Vavřinec | | | | Rumíci Krhov | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 19.4.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | | | | Trabl Stvolová | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | | | | DC Bikers Sloup B | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Trabl Stvolová | | | | DC Vandals Blansko C | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Rumíci Krhov | | | | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | | | | Surikaty Vavřinec | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | | | | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Hospůdka Lazinov | | | | Jedničky Boskovice | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Popelka Team Boskovice | | | | Hospůdka Lazinov | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | | | | Jedničky Boskovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Triple X Letovice | | | | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | | | | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Vandals Blansko C | | | | Rumíci Krhov | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DC Bikers Sloup B | | | | Trabl Stvolová | Hospůdka U Kola, Sloup v Moravském krasu | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Trabl Stvolová | | | | Popelka Team Boskovice | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Rumíci Krhov | | | | DC Bikers Sloup B | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | | | | DC Vandals Blansko C | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | | | | Surikaty Vavřinec | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Jedničky Boskovice | | | | DC Triple X Letovice | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Hospůdka Lazinov | | | | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|