|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 31.8.2019 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 28 | : | 13 | Jecha Lukáš |
|
| 1. | So | 31.8.2019 | Gepardi Březová B | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 20 | : | 24 | Lanc Bohuslav |
|
| 1. | So | 31.8.2019 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 22 | : | 25 | Marčuk Michal |
|
| 1. | So | 31.8.2019 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 11 | : | 7 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | |
17:00 | Podzimková Michaela | 26 | : | 16 | Šťastný Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.9.2019 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 15 | : | 3 | Žíla Chodov C | | |
14:00 | Zajačik Miloš | 33 | : | 12 | Urys František |
Zadal: | Automat | 7.9.2019 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 22.12.2019 23:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.9.2019 02:01 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.9.2019 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 8 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
15:30 | Korčok David | 19 | : | 23 | Hochmann František |
|
| 2. | So | 14.9.2019 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 7 | : | 11 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 20 | : | 27 | Kopecký Jiří |
Zadal: | Automat | 20.9.2019 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 10.10.2019 12:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.9.2019 02:01 |
|
| 2. | So | 14.9.2019 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 9 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov C | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 22 | : | 23 | Urys František |
|
| 2. | So | 14.9.2019 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 8 | : | 10 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 19 | : | 23 | Štroblová Veronika |
|
| 2. | So | 14.9.2019 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Gepardi Březová B | | |
15:00 | Šťastný Martin | 25 | : | 16 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 2. | So | 14.9.2019 | Ho-Wada Aš | 18 | : | 0 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | | 36 | : | 0 | |
|
| 2. | So | 14.9.2019 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 10 | : | 9 | Družba Domino Ostrov | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 24 | : | 24 | Podzimková Michaela |
|
| 3. | So | 21.9.2019 | Gepardi Březová B | 6 | : | 12 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 18 | : | 25 | Hochmann František |
|
| 3. | So | 21.9.2019 | Žíla Chodov C | 5 | : | 13 | Ho-Wada Aš | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 15 | : | 29 | Marčuková Simona |
|
| 3. | So | 21.9.2019 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 12 | : | 6 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 27 | : | 18 | Šťastný Martin |
|
| 3. | So | 21.9.2019 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 9 | : | 10 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | |
17:00 | | 25 | : | 22 | |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 12 | : | 6 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 26 | : | 19 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 12 | : | 6 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
15:30 | Kopecký Jiří | 28 | : | 16 | Redlová Martina |
|
| 4. | So | 5.10.2019 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 8 | : | 10 | Gepardi Březová B | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 21 | : | 23 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 4. | So | 5.10.2019 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 5 | : | 13 | Ho-Wada Aš | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 11 | : | 29 | Marčuk Michal |
|
| 4. | So | 5.10.2019 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov C | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 27 | : | 20 | Urys František |
|
| 4. | So | 5.10.2019 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | |
15:00 | Šťastný Martin | 24 | : | 20 | Pavlík Pavel |
|
| 4. | So | 5.10.2019 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 10 | : | 8 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 26 | : | 22 | Štroblová Veronika |
|
| 4. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 8 | : | 10 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | |
15:30 | Kopecký Jiří | 22 | : | 23 | Podzimková Michaela |
Zadal: | Kopecká Lucie | 6.10.2019 20:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 12.10.2019 | Gepardi Březová B | 10 | : | 9 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 23 | : | 23 | Kopecký Jiří |
|
| 5. | So | 12.10.2019 | Žíla Chodov C | 5 | : | 13 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 15 | : | 28 | Šťastný Martin |
|
| 5. | So | 12.10.2019 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 26 | : | 18 | Sedlák Vladimír |
|
| 5. | So | 12.10.2019 | Ho-Wada Aš | 12 | : | 6 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | Marčuková Simona | 26 | : | 17 | Lanc Bohuslav |
|
| 5. | So | 12.10.2019 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 10 | : | 9 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
17:00 | Podzimková Michaela | 24 | : | 21 | Redlová Martina |
Zadal: | Kocek Miroslav | 14.10.2019 16:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 6 | : | 12 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 16 | : | 25 | Hochmann František |
|
| 6. | So | 26.10.2019 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 16 | : | 2 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 34 | : | 12 | Zajačik Miloš |
Zadal: | Automat | 1.11.2019 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 4.11.2019 21:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.11.2019 02:01 |
|
| 6. | So | 26.10.2019 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Jecha Lukáš | 20 | : | 23 | Lanc Bohuslav |
|
| 6. | So | 26.10.2019 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
15:00 | Šťastný Martin | 26 | : | 19 | Vavřík Jiří |
|
| 6. | So | 26.10.2019 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 8 | : | 10 | Gepardi Březová B | | |
17:00 | Podzimková Michaela | 20 | : | 24 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 6. | So | 26.10.2019 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 13 | : | 5 | Žíla Chodov C | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 30 | : | 15 | Urys František |
|
| 6. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 0 | : | 18 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | |
15:30 | | 0 | : | 36 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 2.11.2019 02:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2019 02:01 |
|
| 7. | So | 2.11.2019 | Gepardi Březová B | 11 | : | 7 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 26 | : | 20 | Jecha Lukáš |
Zadal: | Jíra Ladislav | 2.11.2019 15:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | So | 2.11.2019 | Žíla Chodov C | 8 | : | 10 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Frélich Jiří | 23 | : | 24 | Sedlák Vladimír |
|
| 7. | So | 2.11.2019 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 10 | : | 9 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 24 | : | 25 | Šťastný Martin |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.11.2019 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 26.11.2019 01:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2019 02:01 |
|
| 7. | So | 2.11.2019 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 26 | : | 18 | Podzimková Michaela |
|
| 7. | So | 2.11.2019 | Ho-Wada Aš | 9 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | Diviš Libor | 22 | : | 24 | Hochmann František |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 9 | : | 10 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 21 | : | 22 | Kopecký Jiří |
Zadal: | Pavlík Pavel | 3.11.2019 21:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 9.11.2019 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 13 | : | 5 | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 29 | : | 16 | Marčuk Michal |
|
| 8. | So | 9.11.2019 | Gepardi Březová B | 8 | : | 10 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 22 | : | 23 | Štroblová Veronika |
|
| 8. | So | 9.11.2019 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 4 | : | 14 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Jecha Lukáš | 16 | : | 31 | Šťastný Martin |
Zadal: | Jecha Lukáš | 10.11.2019 07:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 9.11.2019 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 8 | : | 10 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | |
17:00 | Podzimková Michaela | 20 | : | 22 | Pavlík Pavel |
|
| 8. | So | 9.11.2019 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 11 | : | 7 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 27 | : | 17 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 12 | : | 6 | Žíla Chodov C | | |
15:30 | Kopecký Jiří | 27 | : | 17 | Urys František |
|
| 9. | So | 16.11.2019 | Žíla Chodov C | 12 | : | 6 | Družba Domino Ostrov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 27 | : | 15 | Podzimková Michaela |
|
| 9. | So | 16.11.2019 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 10 | : | 8 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 23 | : | 19 | Sedlák Vladimír |
Zadal: | Oktábec Petr | 16.11.2019 23:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 16.11.2019 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
15:00 | Šťastný Martin | 23 | : | 22 | Hochmann František |
|
| 9. | So | 16.11.2019 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 12 | : | 6 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
16:00 | Bauerová Jiřina | 24 | : | 16 | Redlová Martina |
Zadal: | Tunkiv Štěpán | 16.11.2019 19:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 16.11.2019 | Ho-Wada Aš | 8 | : | 10 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | Vavřík Jiří | 20 | : | 22 | Kopecký Jiří |
|
| 9. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 13 | : | 5 | Gepardi Březová B | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 29 | : | 13 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 10. | So | 30.11.2019 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 6 | : | 12 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 15 | : | 24 | Šťastný Martin |
|
| 10. | So | 30.11.2019 | Gepardi Březová B | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov C | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 25 | : | 20 | Urys František |
|
| 10. | So | 30.11.2019 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 5 | : | 13 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 16 | : | 28 | Hochmann František |
Zadal: | Jecha Lukáš | 1.12.2019 05:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 30.11.2019 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 12 | : | 6 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 27 | : | 15 | Pavlík Pavel |
|
| 10. | So | 30.11.2019 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 3 | : | 15 | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
17:00 | Kocek Miroslav | 15 | : | 30 | Vavřík Jiří |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
15:30 | Kopecký Jiří | 20 | : | 23 | Oktábec Petr |
Zadal: | Oktábec Petr | 1.12.2019 19:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 7.12.2019 | Žíla Chodov C | 6 | : | 12 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 17 | : | 29 | Ledvina Jaroslav |
|
| 11. | So | 7.12.2019 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 11 | : | 7 | Družba Domino Ostrov | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 25 | : | 16 | Podzimková Michaela |
|
| 11. | So | 7.12.2019 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | |
15:00 | Šťastný Martin | 21 | : | 24 | Kopecký Jiří |
Zadal: | Šťastný Martin | 8.12.2019 11:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 7.12.2019 | Ho-Wada Aš | 10 | : | 8 | Gepardi Březová B | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | Marčuk Michal | 24 | : | 22 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 11. | So | 7.12.2019 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 11 | : | 7 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 24 | : | 17 | Sedlák Vladimír |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 12 | : | 6 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 27 | : | 17 | Redlová Martina |
Zadal: | Pavlík Pavel | 8.12.2019 21:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 8.2.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 7 | : | 11 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Jecha Lukáš | 21 | : | 26 | Sedlák Vladimír |
Zadal: | Jecha Lukáš | 9.2.2020 01:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 8.2.2020 | Žíla Chodov C | 5 | : | 13 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 12 | : | 28 | Pavlík Pavel |
|
| 12. | So | 8.2.2020 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 9 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | |
15:00 | Hůlka Jiří | 22 | : | 23 | Podzimková Michaela |
|
| 12. | So | 8.2.2020 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 12 | : | 6 | Gepardi Březová B | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 25 | : | 15 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 12. | So | 8.2.2020 | Ho-Wada Aš | 0 | : | 18 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | | 0 | : | 36 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.2.2020 02:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.2.2020 02:01 |
|
| 12. | So | 8.2.2020 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 14 | : | 4 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 31 | : | 14 | Kopecký Jiří |
|
| 13. | So | 15.2.2020 | Gepardi Březová B | 7 | : | 11 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | |
13:00 | Jírová Kateřina | 16 | : | 24 | Šťastný Martin |
|
| 13. | So | 15.2.2020 | Žíla Chodov C | 13 | : | 5 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | | 28 | : | 13 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 21.2.2020 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 24.2.2020 07:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.2.2020 02:01 |
|
| 13. | So | 15.2.2020 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 26 | : | 22 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 13. | So | 15.2.2020 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 3 | : | 15 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
17:00 | Podzimková Michaela | 14 | : | 32 | Hochmann František |
|
| 13. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 8 | : | 10 | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 21 | : | 24 | Marčuková Simona |
|
| 13. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | 7 | : | 11 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | |
15:30 | Kopecký Jiří | 17 | : | 25 | Sedlák Vladimír |
|
| 14. | So | 29.2.2020 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | 10 | : | 9 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | |
13:00 | Sedlák Vladimír | 24 | : | 23 | Podzimková Michaela |
|
| 14. | So | 29.2.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 3 | : | 15 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 12 | : | 33 | Kopecký Jiří |
|
| 14. | So | 29.2.2020 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | 7 | : | 11 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | |
15:00 | Šťastný Martin | 19 | : | 27 | Ledvina Jaroslav |
|
| 14. | So | 29.2.2020 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 11 | : | 7 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 25 | : | 17 | Pavlík Pavel |
Zadal: | Oktábec Petr | 1.3.2020 17:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 29.2.2020 | Ho-Wada Aš | 10 | : | 8 | Žíla Chodov C | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | Vavřík Jiří | 25 | : | 22 | Urys Jan |
|
| 14. | So | 29.2.2020 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 14 | : | 4 | Gepardi Březová B | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 29 | : | 14 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 15. | So | 7.3.2020 | Gepardi Březová B | 9 | : | 10 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | |
13:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 23 | : | 26 | Sedlák Vladimír |
Zadal: | Jíra Ladislav | 7.3.2020 16:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 7.3.2020 | Žíla Chodov C | 7 | : | 11 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 23 | : | 28 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 15. | So | 7.3.2020 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
16:00 | Štroblová Veronika | 21 | : | 24 | Hochmann František |
|
| 15. | So | 7.3.2020 | Ho-Wada Aš | 15 | : | 3 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | Marčuk Michal | 32 | : | 8 | Jecha Lukáš |
|
| 15. | So | 7.3.2020 | Družba Domino Ostrov | 4 | : | 14 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | |
17:00 | Podzimková Michaela | 14 | : | 29 | Kopecký Jiří |
|
| 15. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | 4 | : | 14 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | |
14:00 | Pavlík Pavel | 12 | : | 31 | Šťastný Martin |
|
| 16. | So | 21.3.2020 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | | | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 16. | So | 21.3.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | | | Družba Domino Ostrov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 16. | So | 21.3.2020 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | | | Žíla Chodov C | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 16. | So | 21.3.2020 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | | | Ho-Wada Aš | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 16. | So | 21.3.2020 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | | | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 16. | Ne | 22.3.2020 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | | | Gepardi Březová B | | |
15:30 | | | | | |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Gepardi Březová B | | | | Družba Domino Ostrov | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Žíla Chodov C | | | | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | | | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | | | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 17. | So | 28.3.2020 | Ho-Wada Aš | | | | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 17. | Ne | 29.3.2020 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | | | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | | | Žíla Chodov C | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | | | Gepardi Březová B | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | | | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | | | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 18. | So | 4.4.2020 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | | | Ho-Wada Aš | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 18. | Ne | 5.4.2020 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | | | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | |
15:30 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Žíla Chodov C | | | | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | | | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | | | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | | | Gepardi Březová B | | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | So | 25.4.2020 | Ho-Wada Aš | | | | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 19. | Ne | 26.4.2020 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | | | Družba Domino Ostrov | | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | So | 2.5.2020 | Gepardi Březová B | | | | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | So | 2.5.2020 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | | | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | So | 2.5.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | | | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | So | 2.5.2020 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | | | Žíla Chodov C | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | So | 2.5.2020 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | | | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 20. | Ne | 3.5.2020 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | | | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
15:30 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | So | 16.5.2020 | Žíla Chodov C | | | | Gepardi Březová B | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | So | 16.5.2020 | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | | | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | So | 16.5.2020 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | | | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | So | 16.5.2020 | Ho-Wada Aš | | | | Družba Domino Ostrov | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | So | 16.5.2020 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | | | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Ne | 17.5.2020 | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | | | | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | So | 23.5.2020 | Gepardi Březová B | | | | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | So | 23.5.2020 | J.P.M. Ryvalové Cheb | | | | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
13:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | So | 23.5.2020 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | | | | Dřeváci od Prďocha Sokolov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | So | 23.5.2020 | Průšvih A Karlovy Vary | | | | Žíla Chodov C | | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | So | 23.5.2020 | Družba Domino Ostrov | | | | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 22. | Ne | 24.5.2020 | DT R.U.M. Marianské Lázně | | | | Racek B52 B Karlovy Vary | | |
15:30 | | | | | |
|