|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | St | 18.9.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 11 | : | 7 | Virus Opava | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Piekarczyk Tomáš | 28 | : | 18 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 10 | : | 8 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 23 | : | 19 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 1. | Pá | 20.9.2019 | Kings Třinec | 8 | : | 10 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 19 | : | 24 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Supi Dolní Benešov | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Vinárek René |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 13 | : | 5 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 30 | : | 18 | Karch Libor |
|
| 1. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 13 | : | 5 | Třinec D.C. | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 29 | : | 16 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 1. | Čt | 26.9.2019 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 14 | : | 4 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 32 | : | 15 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 2. | St | 2.10.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 10 | : | 8 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Piekarczyk Tomáš | 22 | : | 20 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 2. | St | 2.10.2019 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 17 | : | 26 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 2. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 6 | : | 12 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Karch Libor | 16 | : | 26 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 2. | Pá | 4.10.2019 | Třinec D.C. | 10 | : | 8 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 24 | : | 21 | Palát Milan |
Zadal: | Harvan Robert | 5.10.2019 00:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 19 | : | 23 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 6 | : | 12 | Kings Třinec | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 16 | : | 29 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Virus Opava | 5 | : | 13 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Uvíra Lukáš | 15 | : | 27 | Vinárek René |
|
| 2. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Dream team Ostrava | 10 | : | 9 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 24 | : | 22 | Krčmář Michal |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 10 | : | 9 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kubánek Josef | 23 | : | 21 | Hořín Dalibor |
Zadal: | Hořín Dalibor | 13.10.2019 19:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 15 | : | 3 | Třinec D.C. | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 31 | : | 13 | Harvan Robert |
Zadal: | Saj Martin | 12.10.2019 09:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Kings Třinec | 8 | : | 10 | Dream team Ostrava | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 22 | : | 24 | Tomáš Marcel |
|
| 3. | Pá | 11.10.2019 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 17 | : | 1 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 34 | : | 7 | Karch Libor |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 16 | : | 2 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 34 | : | 15 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 3 | : | 15 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 14 | : | 32 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Auto Tichý Opava | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 26 | : | 17 | Piekarczyk Tomáš |
|
| 3. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 9 | : | 10 | Virus Opava | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 21 | : | 23 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 4. | St | 16.10.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 12 | : | 6 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 25 | : | 18 | Kubánek Josef |
Zadal: | Vinárek Petr | 16.10.2019 20:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | St | 16.10.2019 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 8 | : | 10 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 20 | : | 26 | Krčmář Michal |
|
| 4. | Pá | 18.10.2019 | Třinec D.C. | 4 | : | 14 | Kings Třinec | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 14 | : | 31 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 18 | : | 28 | Vinárek René |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 10 | : | 8 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 26 | : | 20 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Virus Opava | 13 | : | 5 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 27 | : | 17 | Karch Libor |
|
| 4. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Dream team Ostrava | 14 | : | 4 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 31 | : | 15 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kubánek Josef | 19 | : | 25 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 15 | : | 3 | Auto Tichý Opava | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 32 | : | 14 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Kings Třinec | 13 | : | 5 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 28 | : | 13 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 13 | : | 5 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 29 | : | 17 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 5. | Pá | 25.10.2019 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 13 | : | 5 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Karch Libor | 28 | : | 15 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Dream team Ostrava | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 17 | : | 25 | Mitas Filip |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 5 | : | 13 | Třinec D.C. | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 16 | : | 27 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 5. | Ne | 27.10.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 9 | : | 10 | Virus Opava | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 25 | : | 26 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 6. | St | 30.10.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 9 | : | 10 | Kings Třinec | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 19 | : | 25 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 6. | Pá | 1.11.2019 | Třinec D.C. | 4 | : | 14 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 13 | : | 32 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 12 | : | 6 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 26 | : | 15 | Karch Libor |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Virus Opava | 13 | : | 5 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 28 | : | 15 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 11 | : | 7 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Milerski Libor | 24 | : | 21 | Kubánek Josef |
Zadal: | Lacina Jiří | 3.11.2019 20:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Dream team Ostrava | 5 | : | 13 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 14 | : | 29 | Vinárek René |
|
| 6. | Ne | 3.11.2019 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 5 | : | 13 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 20 | : | 27 | Saj Martin |
|
| 6. | Po | 4.11.2019 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 11 | : | 7 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 25 | : | 22 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Virus Opava | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Juroška Libor | 20 | : | 25 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 8 | : | 10 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 23 | : | 22 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Kings Třinec | 10 | : | 8 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 24 | : | 18 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 16 | : | 2 | Třinec D.C. | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 34 | : | 9 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 7. | Pá | 8.11.2019 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 7 | : | 11 | Dream team Ostrava | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Karch Libor | 16 | : | 27 | Šmahaj Martin |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 27 | : | 23 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 13 | : | 5 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 26 | : | 16 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 7. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 6 | : | 12 | Auto Tichý Opava | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Rohoň Róbert | 18 | : | 27 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 5 | : | 13 | Dream team Ostrava | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kubánek Josef | 12 | : | 30 | Mitas Filip |
Zadal: | Mitas Filip | 10.11.2019 20:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | St | 13.11.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 10 | : | 8 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 25 | : | 20 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 8. | St | 13.11.2019 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 3 | : | 15 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 11 | : | 30 | Vinárek René |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Palát Milan | 17 | : | 24 | Saj Martin |
Zadal: | Saj Martin | 16.11.2019 08:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 15.11.2019 | Třinec D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 18 | : | 27 | Karch Libor |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Virus Opava | 8 | : | 10 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 21 | : | 22 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 5 | : | 13 | Kings Třinec | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 15 | : | 29 | Pilch Gustav |
|
| 8. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | Dream team Ostrava | 15 | : | 3 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 32 | : | 10 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.11.2019 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 10 | : | 8 | Virus Opava | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 23 | : | 20 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.11.2019 | Kings Třinec | 8 | : | 10 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 20 | : | 25 | Kubánek Josef |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.11.2019 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 8 | : | 10 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Karch Libor | 21 | : | 25 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 13 | : | 5 | Třinec D.C. | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 30 | : | 16 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 8 | : | 10 | Dream team Ostrava | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 21 | : | 26 | Mitas Filip |
|
| 10. | St | 27.11.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 15 | : | 3 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 33 | : | 10 | Karch Libor |
|
| 10. | St | 27.11.2019 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 17 | : | 24 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 9. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 10 | : | 8 | Auto Tichý Opava | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 24 | : | 22 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 10. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 10 | : | 8 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kubánek Josef | 23 | : | 21 | Rohoň Róbert |
Zadal: | Rohoň Róbert | 30.11.2019 08:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 11 | : | 7 | Kings Třinec | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 26 | : | 19 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 10. | Pá | 29.11.2019 | Třinec D.C. | 8 | : | 10 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 21 | : | 25 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 14 | : | 4 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 28 | : | 12 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 10. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 4 | : | 14 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 16 | : | 29 | Vinárek René |
|
| 11. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Kings Třinec | 12 | : | 6 | Virus Opava | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 26 | : | 18 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 11. | Pá | 6.12.2019 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 14 | : | 4 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 31 | : | 14 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 8 | Auto Tichý Opava | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 24 | : | 22 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 12 | : | 6 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 26 | : | 17 | Kubánek Josef |
Zadal: | Janák Martin | 8.12.2019 18:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 11 | : | 7 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 26 | : | 17 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Orli Orlová D.C. | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Urbánek Petr | 18 | : | 26 | Krčmář Michal |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Dream team Ostrava | 14 | : | 4 | Třinec D.C. | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 32 | : | 16 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 27 | : | 19 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 12. | St | 11.12.2019 | Auto Tichý Opava | 10 | : | 9 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 22 | : | 22 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 12. | St | 11.12.2019 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 8 | : | 10 | Dream team Ostrava | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 20 | : | 23 | Mitas Filip |
|
| 11. | Čt | 12.12.2019 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 9 | : | 10 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Karch Libor | 24 | : | 24 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 12. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 1 | : | 17 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Palát Milan | 9 | : | 34 | Vinárek René |
Zadal: | Vinárek René | 14.12.2019 22:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Pá | 13.12.2019 | Kings Třinec | 15 | : | 3 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 32 | : | 14 | Urbánek Petr |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Virus Opava | 13 | : | 5 | Třinec D.C. | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 28 | : | 15 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 15 | : | 3 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 32 | : | 10 | Karch Libor |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 27 | : | 16 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 10. | Po | 16.12.2019 | Virus Opava | 6 | : | 12 | Dream team Ostrava | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
18:00 | | 19 | : | 29 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 3.12.2019 02:00 | Změnil: | Obluk Ladislav | 18.12.2019 11:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2019 02:01 |
|
| 13. | Pá | 20.12.2019 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 14 | : | 4 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Karch Libor | 31 | : | 15 | Kubánek Josef |
Zadal: | Karch Libor | 21.12.2019 10:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Pá | 20.12.2019 | Třinec D.C. | 6 | : | 12 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 20 | : | 28 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 17 | : | 29 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 4 | : | 14 | Kings Třinec | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 16 | : | 29 | Ficek Marek |
Zadal: | Janák Martin | 22.12.2019 16:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 8 | : | 10 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 20 | : | 22 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 13. | Ne | 22.12.2019 | Dream team Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | Auto Tichý Opava | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 24 | : | 19 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 13. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 12 | : | 6 | Virus Opava | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:00 | Jamrož Jiří | 29 | : | 18 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 12. | Pá | 3.1.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 9 | : | 10 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 23 | : | 22 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 14. | St | 8.1.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | 15 | : | 3 | Třinec D.C. | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 33 | : | 10 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 8 | : | 10 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Palát Milan | 23 | : | 23 | Mandys Jakub |
Zadal: | Mandys Jakub | 11.1.2020 15:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 11 | : | 7 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 25 | : | 17 | Karch Libor |
|
| 14. | Pá | 10.1.2020 | Kings Třinec | 7 | : | 11 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 17 | : | 26 | Vinárek René |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 8 | : | 10 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 23 | : | 21 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Virus Opava | 10 | : | 9 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 26 | : | 23 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 26 | : | 17 | Mokrý Stanislav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 12.1.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 8 | : | 10 | Dream team Ostrava | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 21 | : | 27 | Mitas Filip |
|
| 15. | St | 15.1.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 5 | : | 13 | Auto Tichý Opava | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 14 | : | 28 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 15. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 11 | : | 7 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 24 | : | 18 | Rohoň Róbert |
|
| 15. | Pá | 17.1.2020 | Třinec D.C. | 2 | : | 16 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 9 | : | 33 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 21 | : | 25 | Saj Martin |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Virus Opava | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 21 | : | 25 | Plepla Libor |
Zadal: | Janák Martin | 19.1.2020 18:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 8 | : | 10 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Čech Miroslav | 19 | : | 24 | Kubánek Josef |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.1.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | 9 | : | 10 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Jílek Dušan | 23 | : | 25 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 16. | St | 22.1.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 6 | : | 12 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 17 | : | 28 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 16. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 12 | : | 6 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Jochymek Henryk | 26 | : | 18 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 16. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 14 | : | 4 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 31 | : | 13 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 16. | Pá | 24.1.2020 | Třinec D.C. | 3 | : | 15 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 11 | : | 31 | Pastrňák Michal |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Kings Třinec | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 26 | : | 17 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 8 | : | 10 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Čech Miroslav | 21 | : | 24 | Saj Martin |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Virus Opava | 10 | : | 8 | Auto Tichý Opava | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 23 | : | 22 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 5 | : | 13 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Jamrož Jiří | 13 | : | 31 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | 12 | : | 6 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 29 | : | 20 | Kubánek Josef |
Zadal: | Mitas Filip | 27.1.2020 08:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Kings Třinec | 15 | : | 3 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 31 | : | 18 | Čech Miroslav |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 6 | : | 12 | Dream team Ostrava | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 17 | : | 27 | Mitas Filip |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 10 | : | 8 | Třinec D.C. | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kubánek Josef | 23 | : | 23 | Harvan Robert |
Zadal: | Harvan Robert | 31.1.2020 22:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Pá | 31.1.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 11 | : | 7 | Virus Opava | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 26 | : | 18 | Uvíra Lukáš |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 26 | : | 20 | Jochymek Henryk |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 12 | : | 6 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 28 | : | 15 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 27 | : | 16 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 18. | St | 5.2.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 11 | : | 7 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 25 | : | 18 | Kubánek Josef |
Zadal: | Hořín Dalibor | 6.2.2020 21:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 18 | : | 0 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 36 | : | 12 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 18. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 2 | : | 16 | Supi Dolní Benešov | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Jochymek Henryk | 10 | : | 33 | Vinárek René |
|
| 18. | Pá | 7.2.2020 | Třinec D.C. | 8 | : | 10 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 18 | : | 24 | Saj Martin |
|
| 18. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 8 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 21 | : | 19 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 18. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 10 | : | 8 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Čech Miroslav | 27 | : | 19 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 18. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Virus Opava | 8 | : | 10 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 20 | : | 24 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 18. | Ne | 9.2.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | 10 | : | 8 | Kings Třinec | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 24 | : | 21 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 3 | : | 15 | Auto Tichý Opava | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Nezhoda Petr | 13 | : | 32 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 15 | : | 3 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 32 | : | 13 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Kings Třinec | 13 | : | 5 | Třinec D.C. | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Ficek Marek | 28 | : | 15 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 10 | : | 8 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 24 | : | 19 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.2.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 12 | : | 6 | Virus Opava | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Jochymek Henryk | 28 | : | 21 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 13. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 15 | : | 3 | Orli Orlová D.C. | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
14:00 | Vinárek René | 31 | : | 13 | Saj Martin |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 9 | : | 10 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 24 | : | 23 | Čech Miroslav |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 5 | : | 13 | Dream team Ostrava | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 14 | : | 28 | Jílek Dušan |
|
| 19. | Ne | 16.2.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 7 | : | 11 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 20 | : | 26 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 20. | St | 19.2.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | 8 | : | 10 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 19 | : | 23 | Saj Martin |
|
| 20. | St | 19.2.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 5 | : | 13 | Kings Třinec | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 18 | : | 26 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 15. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 3 | : | 15 | Kings Třinec | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Lysek Martin | 12 | : | 31 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 20. | Pá | 21.2.2020 | Třinec D.C. | 5 | : | 13 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 15 | : | 30 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 20. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 8 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 23 | : | 18 | Jochymek Henryk |
|
| 20. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 8 | : | 10 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Čech Miroslav | 18 | : | 24 | Vinárek René |
|
| 20. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Virus Opava | 8 | : | 10 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 20 | : | 26 | Lacina Jiří |
|
| 20. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | 13 | : | 5 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 31 | : | 19 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 20. | Ne | 23.2.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 13 | : | 5 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 28 | : | 14 | Kubánek Josef |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Kings Třinec | 8 | : | 10 | Auto Tichý Opava | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | Pilch Gustav | 20 | : | 25 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | Saj Martin | 19 | : | 26 | Dík Břetislav |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kubánek Josef | 16 | : | 26 | Lacina Jiří |
Zadal: | Bocko Petr | 28.2.2020 21:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Pá | 28.2.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 10 | : | 8 | Dream team Ostrava | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Stříbný Tomáš | 24 | : | 20 | Schneider Petr |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Virus Opava | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Mandys Jakub | 25 | : | 17 | Plepla Libor |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 12 | : | 6 | Třinec D.C. | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Koždoň Jan | 26 | : | 19 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 21. | Ne | 1.3.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | Jamrož Jiří | 25 | : | 17 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 22. | St | 4.3.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | 12 | : | 6 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 26 | : | 19 | Jamrož Jiří |
|
| 22. | St | 4.3.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 7 | : | 11 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 19 | : | 26 | Koždoň Jan |
|
| 17. | Čt | 5.3.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Auto Tichý Opava | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 26 | : | 16 | Monczmann Michal |
|
| 22. | Pá | 6.3.2020 | Třinec D.C. | 4 | : | 14 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | Harvan Robert | 14 | : | 32 | Vinárek René |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 12 | : | 6 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | Čech Miroslav | 27 | : | 19 | Mandys Jakub |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Virus Opava | 11 | : | 7 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | Plepla Libor | 28 | : | 17 | Kubánek Josef |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 11 | : | 7 | Orli Orlová D.C. | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 26 | : | 19 | Saj Martin |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mitas Filip | 25 | : | 17 | Jochymek Henryk |
|
| 22. | Ne | 8.3.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Kings Třinec | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Dík Břetislav | 28 | : | 16 | Ficek Marek |
|
| 23. | St | 11.3.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | 15 | : | 3 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | Vinárek René | 32 | : | 10 | Hořín Dalibor |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Dream team Ostrava | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Auto Tichý Opava | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | | | | Virus Opava | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | | | | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Kings Třinec | | | | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | | | | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Čt | 12.3.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | | | | Třinec D.C. | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Virus Opava | | | | Orli Orlová D.C. | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | | | | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | | | | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | | | | Kings Třinec | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | | | | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | | | | Supi Dolní Benešov | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | | | | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.3.2020 | Třinec D.C. | | | | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | | | | Třinec D.C. | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | | | | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | | | | Virus Opava | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | | | | Auto Tichý Opava | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | | | | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | So | 14.3.2020 | Kings Třinec | | | | Orli Orlová D.C. | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Virus Opava | | | | Kings Třinec | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | | | | Supi Dolní Benešov | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | | | | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | | | | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | | | | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | | | | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | | | | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.3.2020 | Třinec D.C. | | | | Dream team Ostrava | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | | | | Auto Tichý Opava | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Orli Orlová D.C. | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | | | | Kings Třinec | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | | | | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | | | | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | | | | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 27. | Po | 16.3.2020 | Třinec D.C. | | | | Virus Opava | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Virus Opava | | | | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | | | | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Kings Třinec | | | | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | | | | Supi Dolní Benešov | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | | | | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | | | | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | | | | Dream team Ostrava | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 28. | Út | 17.3.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | | | | Třinec D.C. | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | | | | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | | | | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Dream team Ostrava | | | | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | Honzík pizzerie Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | | | | Orli Orlová D.C. | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Supi Dolní Benešov | | | | Kings Třinec | U Supa pivnice Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | | | | Virus Opava | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 29. | St | 18.3.2020 | Třinec D.C. | | | | Auto Tichý Opava | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
18:30 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Virus Opava | | | | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Tazman Jr.-Doctor's Ostrava | | | | Supi Dolní Benešov | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
16:30 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | | | | Dream team Ostrava | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Kings Třinec | | | | Bad Boys Jablunkov | Sosna bar Třinec, Třinec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Orli Orlová D.C. | | | | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Profin bar Orlová, Orlová | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | | | | Slezští rytíři Karviná | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Leninovci Bambelocy Havířov | | | | Třinec D.C. | Broadway pivnice Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 30. | Čt | 19.3.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | | | | Ludgeřovice D.C. | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 21. | Pá | 20.3.2020 | Bad Boys Jablunkov | 0 | : | 18 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | U Radnice pivnice Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | | 0 | : | 36 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 1.3.2020 02:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.3.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | St | 25.3.2020 | Auto Tichý Opava | 10 | : | 8 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | Double out sportbar Opava, Opava | |
18:00 | Monczmann Michal | 24 | : | 22 | Bocko Petr |
|