|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 6.9.2020 | Starý Bydžov | 3 | : | 15 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Tomáš Petr | 11 | : | 32 | Vyletová Klára |
|
| 1. | Ne | 6.9.2020 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 18 | : | 28 | Kalacska Štefan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 6.9.2020 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 27 | : | 18 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela |
|
| 1. | Ne | 6.9.2020 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Monsters Habřina | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 15 | : | 30 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 1. | Ne | 6.9.2020 | Hrádek Boys | 13 | : | 5 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Danda Jiří | 28 | : | 17 | Bouček Pavel |
|
| 2. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 10 | : | 9 | Starý Bydžov | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 24 | : | 23 | Dürschmied Jan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Monsters Habřina | 13 | : | 5 | Hrádek Boys | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 30 | : | 16 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyletová Klára | 26 | : | 18 | Škorvánek Pavel |
|
| 2. | Út | 15.9.2020 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 17 | : | 25 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 3. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 23 | : | 28 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 3. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 9 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 22 | : | 24 | Vyletová Klára |
|
| 3. | Po | 21.9.2020 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | : | 17 | Monsters Habřina | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 11 | : | 35 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 19 | : | 30 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 4. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Starý Bydžov | 7 | : | 11 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Škorvánek Pavel |
|
| 4. | Po | 5.10.2020 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 5 | : | 13 | Hrádek Boys | | |
17:30 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | 12 | : | 30 | Danda Jiří |
|
| 4. | Út | 6.10.2020 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 22 | : | 19 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Ne | 12.9.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 14 | : | 4 | Starý Bydžov | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 29 | : | 13 | Štefánová Lucie |
|
| 5. | Ne | 12.9.2021 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 18 | : | 30 | Vyletová Klára |
|
| 5. | Ne | 12.9.2021 | Hrádek Boys | 11 | : | 7 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 27 | : | 17 | Kalacska Štefan |
Zadal: | Svoboda Tomáš | 13.9.2021 09:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Po | 13.9.2021 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 27 | : | 15 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 14 | : | 4 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 30 | : | 15 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 3 | : | 15 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 10 | : | 31 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Hrádek Boys | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyletová Klára | 29 | : | 16 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Po | 20.9.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 6 | : | 12 | Monsters Habřina | | |
17:30 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | 19 | : | 29 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 6. | Út | 21.9.2021 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 17 | : | 25 | Bouček Pavel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 26.9.2021 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 18 | : | 24 | Rygl Luboš |
Zadal: | Hynek Lukáš | 27.9.2021 12:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.9.2021 | Monsters Habřina | 12 | : | 6 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 26 | : | 16 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Starý Bydžov | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 20 | : | 22 | Říha Luděk |
Zadal: | Hynek Lukáš | 6.10.2021 09:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Hrádek Boys | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 21 | : | 24 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Monsters Habřina | 16 | : | 2 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 34 | : | 9 | Líbal Jan |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 3.10.2021 19:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Po | 4.10.2021 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 16 | : | 26 | Vyletová Klára |
Zadal: | Vyletová Klára | 5.10.2021 07:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.10.2021 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Monsters Habřina | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
18:00 | Vyleta Michal | 24 | : | 21 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.10.2021 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 15 | : | 3 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 33 | : | 13 | Bouček Pavel |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.10.2021 | Starý Bydžov | 10 | : | 8 | Hrádek Boys | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 25 | : | 21 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.10.2021 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 18 | : | 26 | Vrkota Radek |
|
| 9. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 17 | : | 26 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Hynek Lukáš | 18.10.2021 07:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Hrádek Boys | 10 | : | 9 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 24 | : | 20 | Škorvánek Pavel |
Zadal: | Svoboda Tomáš | 17.10.2021 22:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Po | 18.10.2021 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Starý Bydžov | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 14 | : | 30 | Dürschmied Jan |
Zadal: | Bouček Pavel | 20.10.2021 16:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Po | 18.10.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 12 | : | 6 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rygl Luboš | 29 | : | 16 | Kalacska Štefan |
Zadal: | Rygl Luboš | 18.10.2021 22:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Starý Bydžov | 5 | : | 13 | Monsters Habřina | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 14 | : | 29 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 10. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 8 | Hrádek Boys | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 23 | : | 18 | Pašta Petr |
|
| 10. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyletová Klára | 28 | : | 17 | Rygl Luboš |
|
| 11. | Po | 1.11.2021 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 16 | : | 26 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 11. | Po | 1.11.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Rygl Luboš | 20 | : | 25 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 11. | Út | 2.11.2021 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 1 | : | 17 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 7 | : | 34 | Vyletová Klára |
Zadal: | Vyleta Michal | 2.11.2021 21:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 7.11.2021 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 15 | : | 3 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 30 | : | 9 | Kalacska Štefan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 7.11.2021 | Starý Bydžov | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 23 | : | 24 | Rygl Luboš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 7.11.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 9 | : | 10 | Monsters Habřina | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 21 | : | 24 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 12. | Ne | 7.11.2021 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Hrádek Boys | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 26 | : | 18 | Novák Josef |
Zadal: | Hynek Lukáš | 8.11.2021 08:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | St | 10.11.2021 | Monsters Habřina | 14 | : | 4 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 29 | : | 14 | Škorvánek Pavel |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 10.11.2021 20:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyleta Michal | 26 | : | 21 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 13. | Po | 15.11.2021 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 10 | : | 8 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Rygl Luboš | 24 | : | 20 | Škorvánek Pavel |
Zadal: | Rygl Luboš | 15.11.2021 22:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Út | 16.11.2021 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 2 | : | 16 | Starý Bydžov | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 10 | : | 33 | Dürschmied Jan |
|
| 14. | Ne | 21.11.2021 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | Starý Bydžov | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyleta Michal | 29 | : | 12 | Štefánová Lucie |
|
| 14. | Ne | 21.11.2021 | Monsters Habřina | 10 | : | 8 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 20 | : | 18 | Hynek Lukáš |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 22.11.2021 13:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Po | 22.11.2021 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Hrádek Boys | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 17 | : | 27 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 14. | Út | 23.11.2021 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 15 | : | 30 | Škorvánek Pavel |
|
| 15. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Hrádek Boys | 4 | : | 14 | Monsters Habřina | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 12 | : | 31 | Baláž Jiří |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 28.11.2021 20:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 15 | : | 31 | Vyletová Klára |
|
| 10. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Bouček Pavel |
|
| 13. | Po | 6.12.2021 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 17 | : | 22 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 14. | Po | 10.1.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Rygl Luboš | 19 | : | 27 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Rygl Luboš | 16.1.2022 11:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 11 | : | 7 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 28 | : | 18 | Škorvánek Pavel |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyletová Klára | 27 | : | 18 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Vyleta Michal | 16.1.2022 20:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Monsters Habřina | 16 | : | 2 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 34 | : | 10 | Bouček Pavel |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 16.1.2022 20:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Po | 17.1.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 8 | : | 10 | Klucy Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | 21 | : | 22 | Hynek Lukáš |
Zadal: | Rygl Luboš | 24.1.2022 21:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Út | 18.1.2022 | Starý Bydžov | 6 | : | 12 | Panteři Pohřebačka | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 17 | : | 26 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 15. | Út | 18.1.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 14 | : | 4 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 30 | : | 13 | Kalacska Štefan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 9 | : | 10 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 21 | : | 24 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Starý Bydžov | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 19 | : | 25 | Dürschmied Jan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Hrádek Boys | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 23 | : | 21 | Rygl Luboš |
Zadal: | Svoboda Tomáš | 18.2.2022 22:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 23.1.2022 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 29 | : | 14 | Kalacska Štefan |
Zadal: | Hynek Lukáš | 24.1.2022 07:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Starý Bydžov | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 21 | : | 24 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Tomáš Petr | 30.1.2022 21:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyletová Klára | 23 | : | 18 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 18. | Po | 31.1.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 12 | : | 6 | Votroci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | 26 | : | 18 | Bouček Pavel |
Zadal: | Rygl Luboš | 1.2.2022 20:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Út | 1.2.2022 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Hrádek Boys | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 23 | : | 21 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 19. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 8 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 22 | : | 21 | Dvořáček Roman |
|
| 19. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Monsters Habřina | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 26 | : | 17 | Rygl Luboš |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 20.2.2022 19:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Hrádek Boys | 5 | : | 13 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Novák Josef | 16 | : | 29 | Vyletová Klára |
Zadal: | Vyleta Michal | 13.2.2022 21:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Po | 14.2.2022 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 28 | : | 16 | Kalacska Štefan |
Zadal: | Bouček Pavel | 15.2.2022 19:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Ne | 20.2.2022 | Starý Bydžov | 8 | : | 10 | Klucy Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Štefánová Lucie | 22 | : | 22 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 20. | Ne | 20.2.2022 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 10 | : | 9 | Hrádek Boys | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 25 | : | 22 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 20. | Ne | 20.2.2022 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Čapek Petr | 29 | : | 14 | Bouček Pavel |
Zadal: | Vyleta Michal | 21.2.2022 05:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Út | 22.2.2022 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 2 | : | 16 | Monsters Habřina | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 9 | : | 33 | Baláž Jiří |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 24.2.2022 15:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Hrádek Boys | 11 | : | 7 | Starý Bydžov | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 26 | : | 21 | Dürschmied Jan |
|
| 21. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 24 | : | 19 | Škorvánek Pavel |
|
| 21. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Monsters Habřina | 11 | : | 7 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 27 | : | 19 | Vyletová Klára |
|
| 22. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 14 | : | 4 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 30 | : | 15 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 22. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Hrádek Boys | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 18 | : | 26 | Svoboda Tomáš |
|
| 22. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Starý Bydžov | 12 | : | 6 | Votroci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Tomáš Petr | 27 | : | 19 | Bouček Pavel |
Zadal: | Tomáš Petr | 7.3.2022 10:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | : | 14 | Monsters Habřina | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 11 | : | 30 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 22. | Út | 8.3.2022 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 24 | : | 23 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela |
|
| 21. | So | 12.3.2022 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 18 | : | 30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 19. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 24 | : | 23 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 23. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Monsters Habřina | 10 | : | 8 | Starý Bydžov | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 25 | : | 19 | Dürschmied Jan |
Zadal: | Baláž Jiří | 21.3.2022 07:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Votroci Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Bouček Pavel | 19 | : | 23 | Škorvánek Pavel |
|
| 23. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Hrádek Boys | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 21 | : | 20 | Štěpánková Veronika |
Zadal: | Svoboda Tomáš | 13.3.2022 22:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Po | 14.3.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 7 | : | 11 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | 16 | : | 27 | Vyleta Michal |
|
| 24. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 12 | : | 6 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 29 | : | 14 | Pilař Marcel |
|
| 24. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Monsters Habřina | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 16 | : | 32 | Baláž Jiří |
|
| 24. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 27 | : | 12 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela |
|
| 24. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 15 | : | 3 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Sv. Dvory Selský Dvůr, Hradec králové | |
17:30 | Vyletová Klára | 31 | : | 11 | Kalacska Štefan |
Zadal: | Vyleta Michal | 21.3.2022 11:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Ne | 27.3.2022 | Monsters Habřina | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
17:30 | Baláž Jiří | 27 | : | 20 | Štěpánková Veronika |
|
| 25. | Ne | 27.3.2022 | Hrádek Boys | 10 | : | 9 | Klucy Hradec Králové | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 25 | : | 21 | Hynek Lukáš |
|
| 25. | Po | 28.3.2022 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | 10 | : | 8 | Starý Bydžov | | |
17:30 | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | 23 | : | 22 | Dürschmied Jan |
|
| 25. | Út | 29.3.2022 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Panteři Pohřebačka | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kalacska Štefan | 17 | : | 29 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Klucy Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Kondic, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Hynek Lukáš | 23 | : | 20 | Bouček Pavel |
Zadal: | Hynek Lukáš | 4.4.2022 15:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí D | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Škorvánek Pavel | 24 | : | 23 | Rygl Luboš |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Starý Bydžov | 10 | : | 8 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
17:30 | Dürschmied Jan | 24 | : | 20 | Kalacska Štefan |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 7 | : | 11 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 19 | : | 24 | Vyletová Klára |
|