|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | St | 9.9.2020 | Hadimršky Praha | 8 | : | 3 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 17 | : | 8 | Šimíková Lucie |
|
| 1. | St | 9.9.2020 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
20:00 | Messnerová Marta | 16 | : | 10 | Hanušová Jitka |
|
| 2. | St | 23.9.2020 | Příšerky sro Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Rafandy Olbramovice | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Teichnerová Kateřina | 15 | : | 12 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 2. | St | 23.9.2020 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 8 | : | 3 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
20:00 | Šimíková Lucie | 18 | : | 10 | Hanušová Jitka |
|
| 3. | St | 30.9.2020 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 2 | : | 9 | Sestřičky Praha | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | Hanušová Jitka | 8 | : | 20 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|
| 3. | St | 30.9.2020 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 9 | : | 2 | Příšerky sro Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Kozlová Michaela | 18 | : | 9 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 3. | St | 30.9.2020 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 6 | : | 5 | Hadimršky Praha | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 13 | : | 11 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 2. | Čt | 8.10.2020 | Sestřičky Praha | 9 | : | 2 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
18:30 | Zahradníková Michaela | 18 | : | 8 | Messnerová Marta |
|
| 4. | St | 8.9.2021 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 3 | : | 8 | Sestřičky Praha | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
19:00 | Šimíková Lucie | 9 | : | 18 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|
| 4. | St | 8.9.2021 | Hadimršky Praha | 3 | : | 8 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 10 | : | 19 | Kozlová Michaela |
|
| 5. | St | 22.9.2021 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 5 | : | 6 | Příšerky sro Praha | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Messnerová Marta | 13 | : | 14 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 6. | St | 6.10.2021 | Příšerky sro Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Teichnerová Kateřina | 16 | : | 10 | Hanušová Jitka |
|
| 6. | St | 6.10.2021 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 1 | : | 10 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 7 | : | 21 | Kozlová Michaela |
|
| 6. | St | 6.10.2021 | Hadimršky Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 9 | : | 15 | Messnerová Marta |
Zadal: | Řeháková Alice | 7.10.2021 09:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 5. | St | 13.10.2021 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 5 | : | 6 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 14 | : | 15 | Jirsová Kateřina |
|
| 7. | St | 20.10.2021 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 9 | : | 2 | Hadimršky Praha | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | Hanušová Jitka | 19 | : | 7 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 7. | St | 20.10.2021 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 9 | : | 2 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Závorová Markéta | 18 | : | 6 | Jirsová Kateřina |
|
| 7. | Čt | 21.10.2021 | Sestřičky Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Příšerky sro Praha | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Zahradníková Michaela | 16 | : | 10 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 8. | St | 3.11.2021 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 3 | : | 8 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 12 | : | 18 | Messnerová Marta |
|
| 8. | St | 3.11.2021 | Hadimršky Praha | 3 | : | 8 | Sestřičky Praha | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 7 | : | 17 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|
| 9. | St | 17.11.2021 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Rafandy Olbramovice | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | Hanušová Jitka | 15 | : | 13 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 9. | St | 17.11.2021 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Messnerová Marta | 11 | : | 15 | Kozlová Michaela |
|
| 10. | St | 5.1.2022 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 10 | : | 1 | Příšerky sro Praha | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
19:00 | Jirsová Kateřina | 21 | : | 8 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 10. | St | 5.1.2022 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 11 | : | 0 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
20:00 | Kozlová Michaela | 22 | : | 0 | Hanušová Jitka |
Zadal: | Šulc Petr | 3.1.2022 09:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 10. | St | 5.1.2022 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 1 | : | 10 | Sestřičky Praha | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 9 | : | 20 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|
| 11. | St | 19.1.2022 | Příšerky sro Praha | 6 | : | 5 | Hadimršky Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Teichnerová Kateřina | 15 | : | 13 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 11. | St | 19.1.2022 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 2 | : | 9 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Messnerová Marta | 8 | : | 18 | Jirsová Kateřina |
|
| 11. | Čt | 20.1.2022 | Sestřičky Praha | 6 | : | 5 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Zahradníková Michaela | 13 | : | 11 | Kozlová Michaela |
|
| 12. | St | 2.2.2022 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | Hanušová Jitka | 16 | : | 11 | Messnerová Marta |
|
| 12. | St | 16.2.2022 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 9 | : | 2 | Hadimršky Praha | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
19:00 | Jirsová Kateřina | 20 | : | 8 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 13. | St | 16.2.2022 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Sestřičky Praha | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Messnerová Marta | 10 | : | 16 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|
| 13. | St | 16.2.2022 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 4 | : | 7 | Příšerky sro Praha | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 10 | : | 15 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 13. | St | 23.2.2022 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 2 | : | 9 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | Hanušová Jitka | 5 | : | 20 | Jirsová Kateřina |
|
| 14. | Čt | 24.2.2022 | Sestřičky Praha | 8 | : | 3 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Zahradníková Michaela | 18 | : | 6 | Matušíková Jana |
|
| 14. | St | 2.3.2022 | Příšerky sro Praha | 3 | : | 8 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Teichnerová Kateřina | 10 | : | 17 | Kozlová Michaela |
|
| 14. | St | 2.3.2022 | Hadimršky Praha | 3 | : | 8 | Rafandy Olbramovice | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 10 | : | 18 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 15. | St | 16.3.2022 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 9 | : | 2 | Hadimršky Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
20:00 | Kozlová Michaela | 19 | : | 6 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 15. | Čt | 17.3.2022 | Sestřičky Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Zahradníková Michaela | 16 | : | 10 | Jirsová Kateřina |
|
| 16. | St | 30.3.2022 | Příšerky sro Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Teichnerová Kateřina | 11 | : | 16 | Messnerová Marta |
|
| 16. | St | 30.3.2022 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 7 | : | 4 | Rafandy Olbramovice | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
19:00 | Jirsová Kateřina | 15 | : | 14 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 17. | St | 13.4.2022 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 3 | : | 8 | Příšerky sro Praha | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | Hanušová Jitka | 9 | : | 18 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 17. | St | 13.4.2022 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Hadimršky Praha | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Messnerová Marta | 12 | : | 14 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 17. | St | 13.4.2022 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 6 | : | 5 | Rafandy Olbramovice | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
20:00 | Kozlová Michaela | 16 | : | 13 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 18. | St | 20.4.2022 | Příšerky sro Praha | 2 | : | 9 | Sestřičky Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Teichnerová Kateřina | 8 | : | 18 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|
| 18. | St | 20.4.2022 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 3 | : | 8 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
19:00 | Jirsová Kateřina | 9 | : | 18 | Kozlová Michaela |
|
| 18. | St | 20.4.2022 | Hadimršky Praha | 6 | : | 5 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 13 | : | 11 | Hanušová Jitka |
|
| 19. | St | 27.4.2022 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | 8 | : | 3 | Rafandy Olbramovice | Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Messnerová Marta | 17 | : | 8 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 19. | Út | 3.5.2022 | Sestřičky Praha | 7 | : | 4 | Hadimršky Praha | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Zahradníková Michaela | 16 | : | 9 | Řeháková Alice |
|
| 20. | St | 4.5.2022 | Rafandy Olbramovice | 8 | : | 3 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | | |
20:00 | Kadeřábková Irena | 17 | : | 10 | Hanušová Jitka |
|
| 20. | St | 4.5.2022 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 5 | : | 6 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
20:00 | Kozlová Michaela | 12 | : | 13 | Messnerová Marta |
|
| 21. | St | 11.5.2022 | Příšerky sro Praha | 5 | : | 6 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
19:00 | Vlachopulosová Daniela | 14 | : | 15 | Jirsová Kateřina |
|
| 21. | St | 11.5.2022 | Kajmanky z Plzeňky Praha | 0 | : | 11 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | Plzeňka, Praha 9 | |
19:00 | | 0 | : | 22 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.5.2022 02:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.5.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Čt | 12.5.2022 | Sestřičky Praha | 9 | : | 2 | Rafandy Olbramovice | Yondu Bar, Praha 8 | |
19:00 | Zahradníková Michaela | 20 | : | 5 | Kadeřábková Irena |
|
| 22. | St | 25.5.2022 | Veselé Střelky Kolín | 5 | : | 6 | Neškodný koťátka Praha | Darts aréna U Jána, Kolín | |
19:00 | Jirsová Kateřina | 15 | : | 14 | Messnerová Marta |
|
| 22. | St | 25.5.2022 | Hadimršky Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Příšerky sro Praha | | |
20:00 | Řeháková Alice | 12 | : | 16 | Teichnerová Kateřina |
|
| 22. | St | 25.5.2022 | Bizonky z Ajeta Praha | 4 | : | 7 | Sestřičky Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
20:00 | Kozlová Michaela | 10 | : | 16 | Zahradníková Michaela |
|