Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 93 | Turnajů: 91
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | |||
24. | Budinská Karolína | CZE068420 | Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 15 | 3 500 | |||||
84. | Burdová Natálie | CZE068485 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
44. | Chrtová Petra | CZE059122 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | |||||
65. | Čeperová Marcela | CZE053265 | D | Palmička Přelouč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
37. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
84. | Dankerová Patricia Charlote | CZE079408 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
66. | Daňková Adéla | CZE080115 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | ||||
8. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 6 100 | |||||
45. | Doležalová Martina | CZE075945 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
7. | Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 250 | ||||
91. | Drozdová Jana | CZE048838 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
59. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
79. | Dvořáčková Leona | CZE072180 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
80. | Fliegerova Alžběta | CZE079795 | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
38. | Flugrová Michaela | CZE074428 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
6. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 350 | |||
32. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | |||
49. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
25. | Halířová Patricie | CZE024040 | Hradec Králové 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 450 | |||||
42. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | ||||
68. | Hofmanová Petra | CZE051245 | Brzice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
5. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 6 400 | |||
40. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
2. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 11 100 | |||
38. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
29. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||
13. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 400 | |||
71. | Kočová Lenka | CZE032227 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
51. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
84. | Kordíková Gabriela | WRD073138 | D | ŠK Vagón Borohrádek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
20. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 400 | ||||
22. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
36. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 850 | ||||
28. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | ||||
41. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 350 | |||
60. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||
47. | Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||
55. | Linhartová Věra | CZE072596 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
82. | Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
10. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 12 | 12 | 21 | 5 900 | ||||
18. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 550 | |||
34. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | |||
35. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 950 | |||
52. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
16. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
84. | Odvárková Jiřina | CZE033252 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
69. | Pekná Jana | CZE074967 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
74. | Pelantová Dagmar | CZE033666 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
64. | Petrášová Nikol | CZE076446 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 |