Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 93 | Turnajů: 91
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||
38. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
43. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | |||
47. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
32. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 150 | ||||
80. | Fliegerova Alžběta | CZE079795 | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
20. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 400 | ||||
74. | Sequensová Petra | CZE002949 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
52. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
84. | Kordíková Gabriela | WRD073138 | D | ŠK Vagón Borohrádek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
5. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 6 400 | |||
84. | Prokopová Adéla | CZE049750 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
6. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 350 | |||
15. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 750 | |||
29. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||
35. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 950 | |||
41. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 350 | |||
52. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
1. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 12 100 | |||
28. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | ||||
80. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
38. | Flugrová Michaela | CZE074428 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
40. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
16. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
26. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 350 | ||||
51. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
91. | Podzimková Zdena | CZE043728 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
62. | Šimerová Lenka | CZE079073 | Police nad Metují | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 200 | ||||
82. | Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
55. | Stuchlíková Eva | CZE071391 | Písek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
22. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
32. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | |||
59. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
2. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 11 100 | |||
45. | Doležalová Martina | CZE075945 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
65. | Čeperová Marcela | CZE053265 | D | Palmička Přelouč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
13. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 400 | |||
23. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | |||
29. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | |||
52. | Tůmová Barbora | CZE075024 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
71. | Svobodová Věra | CZE054985 | Opočno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
3. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 29 | 6 900 | |||
26. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | |||
62. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
45. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
19. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 500 | |||
71. | Šimonková Kristýna | CZE076173 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
74. | Vencelová Markéta | CZE079101 | Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
42. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | ||||
18. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 550 |