Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 757 | Turnajů: 290
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
261. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
206. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
161. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
261. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
591. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
206. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
322. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
22. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
131. | Sirček Emil | CZE000283 | A | Hradec Králové | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
58. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
389. | Procházka František | CZE000392 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
322. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
457. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
322. | Bartoš Jiří | CZE000757 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
591. | Hofman Jaroslav | CZE000767 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
28. | Hrazdíra Bronislav 1973 | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
41. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
591. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
389. | Jeník Tomáš | CZE001247 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
389. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
289. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
457. | Bartošová Martina | CZE001319 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
591. | Záruba Jiří 1984 | CZE001563 | A | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
389. | Čubová Iva | CZE001571 | Horní Maršov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
591. | Blažek Miroslav | CZE001581 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
131. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
74. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
192. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
146. | Pácalt Jaroslav | CZE001641 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
591. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
591. | Hudec Ivan | CZE001741 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
261. | Kvasničák Petr | CZE001765 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
322. | Macek Petr | CZE001771 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
226. | Stárek Václav 1970 | CZE001810 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
457. | Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
161. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
591. | Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
192. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
131. | Štěpánek Pavel | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
591. | Záruba Jiří 1955 | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
457. | Krejčí Vlastimil | CZE002785 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
389. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
389. | Rychetský Petr | CZE002840 | Horní Maršov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
146. | Vylíčil Ondřej | CZE002896 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
457. | Sequensová Petra | CZE002949 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
226. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
322. | Hrdlička Zdeněk | CZE003014 | B | Orli Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
457. | Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
457. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |