Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 758 | Turnajů: 292
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||||
15. | Kohout Petr | CZE043440 | Hradec Králové | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||||
18. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||||
24. | Entrich Daniel | CZE053807 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
24. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
33. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | ||||
37. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||||
37. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||||
47. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
55. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
55. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
59. | Paštika Josef | CZE007714 | Hradec Králové 2 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||||
59. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
64. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
64. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
64. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
64. | Vodička Martin | CZE059699 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
71. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
71. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
76. | Veverka Lukáš 1991 | CZE043443 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
76. | Drahonínský Martin | CZE075026 | C | Orli Trutnov | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
76. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
83. | Kodym Tomáš | CZE074227 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
83. | Svoboda Stanislav | CZE039561 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
83. | Pavlechová Irena | CZE024796 | Trutnov | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||||
83. | Pavlech Pavel | CZE026898 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
83. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||||
90. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Farská Valérie | CZE062839 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Vajdová Nela | CZE076226 | C | Orli Trutnov | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Tupcová Renata | CZE054047 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
90. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||||
90. | El Petra | CZE071464 | Nové Město nad Metují | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||||
102. | Lábus Petr | CZE071414 | Náchod | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | |||||
102. | Lamka Josef 1997 | CZE062283 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
102. | Bogdan Michal | CZE056766 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
102. | Lamka Josef 1970 | CZE055816 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
102. | Semerák Tomáš | CZE018712 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
102. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
108. | Miklošin Jakub | CZE043091 | B | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
108. | Budinská Karolína | CZE068420 | Hradec Králové | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||||
108. | Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
108. | Ježek Tomáš | CZE040352 | Kocléřov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||||
108. | Vlček David | CZE036148 | Úpice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||||
108. | Štěpánová Helena | CZE024211 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |