Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 934 | Turnajů: 543
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 64 | 68 | 68 | 68 | |||
2. | Rollingerová Eliška | CZE075564 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 4 | 63 | 67 | 67 | 67 | |||
3. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | 4 | 62 | 66 | 66 | 66 | |||
4. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||||
4. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 45 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||
4. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | 2 | 45 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||
7. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 2 | 44 | 46 | 46 | 46 | |||
8. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | ||||
9. | Stjepan Miroslav | CZE046561 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||||
10. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 3 | 40 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
10. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 4 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
10. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
13. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 4 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
13. | Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
15. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 40 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||
15. | Skopík Jiří | CZE039971 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||
17. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
18. | Vlček Roman | CZE070771 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||||
18. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 1 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
20. | Kříž Martin | CZE062122 | C | Topas Club Brno | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
20. | Kozáková Berenika | CZE050901 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
22. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
22. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 35 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
24. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
25. | Šiková Jarmila | CZE063529 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 4 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
25. | Lorenc Jaromír | CZE063853 | C | DC Újezd u Brna | 3 | 31 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
27. | Tashkov Christo | CZE069846 | A | Yellov fish | 4 | 29 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
27. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||||
29. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
29. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
29. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
32. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||||
32. | Vacek Jindřich | CZE056037 | A | Snipers Brno | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
34. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | 2 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
35. | Farkaš Jakub | CZE060155 | D | Dělníci Blansko | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | ||||
35. | Poláček Lukáš | CZE053203 | Brno | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||||
37. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
37. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
37. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
40. | Knotek Petr | CZE070431 | Třebíč | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||||
40. | Štefaneková Jana | CZE059941 | Brno | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||||
40. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
43. | Rozkopal Bronislav | CZE044541 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
43. | Přichystal Marek | CZE028464 | Brno | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||||
43. | Charvát Petr 1974 | CZE065402 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
43. | Král Roman | CZE061381 | A | Snipers Brno | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
47. | Kolegar Richard | CZE047751 | B | Stavba Brno | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Smutný Tomáš | CZE062341 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Dobeš Aleš | CZE007777 | C | Galaxy Team Brno | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
47. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |