Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 996 | Turnajů: 666
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | 4 | 82 | 86 | 86 | 86 | |||
2. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 78 | 82 | 82 | 82 | |||
3. | Rollingerová Eliška | CZE075564 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 4 | 74 | 78 | 78 | 78 | |||
4. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | ||||
5. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | 57 | 57 | 57 | 57 | |||||
5. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 55 | 57 | 57 | 57 | |||
5. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | 2 | 55 | 57 | 57 | 57 | |||
8. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 4 | 50 | 54 | 54 | 54 | |||
8. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 2 | 52 | 54 | 54 | 54 | |||
10. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 4 | 48 | 52 | 52 | 52 | |||
10. | Stjepan Miroslav | CZE046561 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 52 | 52 | 52 | 52 | ||||
10. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 48 | 52 | 52 | 52 | |||
13. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 1 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||
14. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | |||
15. | Skopík Jiří | CZE039971 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | ||||
15. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 3 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 48 | |||
15. | Kříž Martin | CZE062122 | C | Topas Club Brno | 4 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 48 | |||
18. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||
19. | Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 45 | 46 | 46 | 46 | |||
20. | Kozáková Berenika | CZE050901 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 4 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
21. | Vlček Roman | CZE070771 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||||
21. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
21. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
24. | Šiková Jarmila | CZE063529 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 4 | 37 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||
25. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||||
25. | Tashkov Christo | CZE069846 | A | Yellov fish | 4 | 35 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
25. | Lorenc Jaromír | CZE063853 | C | DC Újezd u Brna | 3 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
28. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | 4 | 34 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
28. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||||
28. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
31. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
31. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | 37 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||||
31. | Vacek Jindřich | CZE056037 | A | Snipers Brno | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
34. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | 2 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
35. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
36. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 31 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
36. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
38. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 31 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
39. | Knotek Petr | CZE070431 | Třebíč | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||||
39. | Přichystal Marek | CZE028464 | Brno | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||||
39. | Štefaneková Jana | CZE059941 | Brno | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||||
39. | Farkaš Jakub | CZE060155 | D | Dělníci Blansko | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
39. | Charvát Petr 1974 | CZE065402 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
39. | Král Roman | CZE061381 | A | Snipers Brno | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
45. | Pazio Marek | CZE067121 | D | Bastr team Brno | 3 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
45. | Smutný Tomáš | CZE062341 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
45. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
45. | Turčín Ladislav | CZE018323 | C | WC Šipkouni | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
45. | Havlík Pavel | CZE070903 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
50. | Rozkopal Bronislav | CZE044541 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 |