Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 81 | Turnajů: 364
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
19. | Benešová Emilie | CZE005659 | C | Elefant Karviná | 16 | 16 | 16 | 5 500 | ||||
63. | Franková Hana | CZE006208 | C | Elefant Karviná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
65. | Lúčanová Věra | CZE006369 | Karviná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
7. | Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 700 | ||||
56. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
28. | Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 000 | ||||
53. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
67. | Tiahniboková Dita | CZE038924 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
70. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
16. | Giercuszkiewiczová Michaela | CZE045242 | Havířov | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 750 | |||||
78. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
14. | Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 750 | ||||
67. | Dunová Monika | CZE048128 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
70. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
64. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
16. | Dorňáková Kateřina | CZE051183 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 750 | ||||
15. | Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 350 | ||||
24. | Mičulková Michaela | CZE055807 | C | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 650 | ||||
25. | Mikovčáková Kateřina | CZE057005 | Frýdek-Místek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 550 | |||||
60. | Mikovčáková Bronislava | CZE057920 | Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
6. | Zollerová Rút | CZE061052 | C | Majáček Karviná | 39 | 39 | 39 | 12 750 | ||||
34. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 100 | ||||
54. | Frischtoková Dalila | CZE061208 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
20. | Dunajová Helena Ing. | CZE064153 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 350 | ||||
31. | Perutková Radka | CZE064748 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 600 | ||||
18. | Ševčíková Barbora | CZE064802 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 550 | ||||
21. | Václavíková Lucie | CZE065575 | Havířov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 150 | |||||
42. | Findejsová Hana | CZE065618 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
58. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
23. | Kubátková Nikol | CZE067435 | A | DC Eagles Orlová | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 850 | ||||
78. | Strmeňová Marcela | CZE067503 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
55. | Hozová Hana | CZE068128 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
32. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 500 | ||||
70. | Kuncová Jana | CZE068486 | C | Los Muertos Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
67. | Veverková Klára | CZE068588 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
22. | Jekielková Marta | CZE068609 | C | XPneu Orlová | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 950 | ||||
36. | Chroboková Hana | CZE069291 | B | DC Profin Orlová | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 450 | ||||
78. | Macháňová Jana | CZE070026 | Frydek - Mistek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
44. | Macháňová Nikol | CZE070215 | C | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
2. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 40 | 40 | 40 | 16 900 | ||||
33. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | ||||
49. | Khek Kateřina | CZE070558 | B | DC Pracanti Havířov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
41. | Novotná Ivana | CZE071329 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
5. | Hanusová Helena | CZE071377 | C | Orli Orlová | 46 | 46 | 46 | 13 800 | ||||
3. | Farská Soňa | CZE072163 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 40 | 40 | 40 | 16 800 | ||||
52. | Dulíková Soňa | CZE072211 | Orlová | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | |||||
4. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 750 | ||||
37. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 350 | ||||
11. | Jalovcová Barbora | CZE073727 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 25 | 25 | 25 | 8 350 |