MJČ - Žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 33 | Turnajů: 14
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 9 350 | ||||
2. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 400 | ||||
3. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 350 | ||||
4. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 600 | ||||
5. | Kándlová Kateřina | CZE051780 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
6. | Slípek Petr | CZE074418 | České Budějovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 350 | |||||
7. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 000 | ||||
8. | Bočková Jitka | CZE048945 | C | Andělské Mrchy Štěpánovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 750 | ||||
9. | Slípková Renata | CZE075331 | České Budějovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 550 | |||||
10. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 300 | ||||
11. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 800 | ||||
12. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 700 | |||||
13. | Červenková Ivana | CZE061505 | Temelín | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 600 | |||||
14. | Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 100 | |||||
15. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
16. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
17. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | ||||
18. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
19. | Holý Jiří | CZE005353 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
20. | Kándl Jakub | CZE067572 | Štěpánovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 900 | |||||
21. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
22. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
23. | Staňková Michaela | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
24. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
25. | Krška Štefan | CZE078402 | Karlovy vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
25. | Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
27. | Višvader Roman | CZE068158 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
27. | Pokorný Karel | CZE007317 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
27. | Sháněl Dominik | CZE072852 | Cobra České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
27. | Kršková Jaroslava | CZE079794 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
31. | Novotný Pavel | CZE005477 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
31. | Vít Miloslav | CZE010351 | A | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
33. | Kubo Michal | CZE024790 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |