MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 381 | Turnajů: 184
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343. | Matys Zdeněk | CZE046868 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
364. | Šiller Tomáš | CZE072857 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
14. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 15 750 | |||
15. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 15 500 | ||||
19. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 14 350 | |||
21. | Necuda Richard | CZE000992 | C | Platan team Protivín | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 13 700 | |||
24. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 2 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 12 700 | |||
25. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 12 650 | |||
27. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 23 | 23 | 23 | 12 250 | ||||
34. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 10 700 | |||
40. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 9 750 | |||
42. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 9 700 | |||
45. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 9 150 | |||
51. | Drab Lukáš | CZE070335 | C | Platan team Protivín | 1 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 8 400 | |||
53. | Lechnýř Martin | CZE050199 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 250 | ||||
55. | Salák Petr | CZE067803 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 050 | ||||
60. | Šandera Tomáš | CZE058295 | C | Platan team Protivín | 15 | 15 | 15 | 7 050 | ||||
62. | Vaněk Jiří | CZE071586 | C | Písek | 18 | 18 | 18 | 7 000 | ||||
64. | Pokorný Karel | CZE007317 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 950 | ||||
65. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 900 | |||
67. | Koprna Lukáš | CZE069780 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 6 600 | |||
75. | Skácel Gabriel | CZE074094 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 6 050 | |||
76. | Procházka Michal | CZE075210 | C | Formanka Besednice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 950 | ||||
80. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 5 800 | |||
80. | Nadlický Pavel | CZE018095 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 800 | ||||
80. | Rejšek Karel | CZE033421 | C | Filio team Lenora | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 800 | ||||
89. | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE036394 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 500 | |||
93. | Sýkora Jaroslav | CZE076367 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 300 | |||
97. | Kavan Zdeněk | CZE064008 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 050 | ||||
98. | Tregler Nicolas | CZE078835 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 950 | ||||
103. | Pavliš Jan | CZE073598 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | ||||
105. | Škornička Jakub | CZE076364 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 800 | |||
109. | Rataj Jaroslav | CZE076867 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 650 | ||||
109. | Tůma Marek | CZE077924 | C | Abasta Křepenice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 650 | ||||
114. | Černý Milan | CZE004337 | C | Asfalti Písek | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 500 | ||||
116. | Jirkú Miroslav | CZE068358 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 400 | ||||
116. | Kováč Pavel | CZE077024 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 400 | ||||
119. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE053493 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
121. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 300 | |||
124. | Koranda Zdeněk | CZE042427 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 250 | ||||
130. | Maurer Jaroslav | CZE050048 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | ||||
130. | Dvořák Robert | CZE071207 | C | Asfalti Písek | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | ||||
135. | Michal David | CZE052746 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 950 | ||||
135. | Pavliš Jiří | CZE073855 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 950 | ||||
143. | Briškar Petr | CZE016467 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 700 | ||||
148. | Fiža Zdeněk | CZE001160 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 500 | |||
148. | Králík Petr | CZE043544 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 500 | ||||
151. | Svoboda Jakub | CZE076365 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 450 | |||
154. | Franěk Tomáš | CZE073542 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 200 | ||||
154. | Hála Vladislav | CZE057432 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 200 |