MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 409 | Turnajů: 236
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 21 150 | ||||
16. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 19 150 | ||||
17. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 34 | 34 | 34 | 17 800 | ||||
24. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 32 | 32 | 32 | 16 200 | ||||
24. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 30 | 30 | 30 | 16 200 | ||||
31. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 13 900 | ||||
40. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 200 | ||||
41. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 18 | 18 | 18 | 12 100 | ||||
45. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 11 300 | ||||
46. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 11 200 | ||||
47. | Neubauer David | CZE008017 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 950 | |||||
51. | Salák Petr | CZE067803 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 800 | ||||
52. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 9 750 | ||||
54. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 550 | ||||
57. | Vaněk Jiří | CZE071586 | C | Písek | 23 | 23 | 23 | 9 250 | ||||
58. | Lechnýř Martin | CZE050199 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 14 | 14 | 14 | 9 000 | ||||
59. | Pastyřík Petr | CZE066633 | Jindřichův Hradec | 22 | 22 | 22 | 8 900 | |||||
61. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 8 800 | ||||
62. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 750 | ||||
65. | Kovář Lukáš | CZE076316 | Písek | 29 | 29 | 29 | 8 550 | |||||
65. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 550 | ||||
67. | Tregler Nicolas | CZE078835 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 450 | ||||
67. | Vachta René | CZE000439 | A | TVT Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 450 | ||||
69. | Pávek Vladislav | CZE075907 | Hamr | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 250 | |||||
70. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 8 100 | ||||
72. | Rejšek Karel | CZE033421 | C | Filio team Lenora | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 000 | ||||
74. | Šandera Tomáš | CZE058295 | C | Platan team Protivín | 17 | 17 | 17 | 7 850 | ||||
79. | Bína Jaroslav | CZE065369 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 7 200 | ||||
80. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 7 150 | ||||
81. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 050 | ||||
83. | Pokorný Karel | CZE007317 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 950 | ||||
84. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 850 | ||||
85. | Koranda Zdeněk | CZE042427 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 750 | ||||
86. | Nadlický Pavel | CZE018095 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 700 | ||||
87. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 650 | ||||
89. | Rada Lubor | CZE075906 | Hamr | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 600 | |||||
90. | Procházka Michal | CZE075210 | C | Formanka Besednice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 500 | ||||
92. | Kavan Zdeněk | CZE064008 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 450 | ||||
95. | Sarganek Martin | CZE068826 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 250 | ||||
95. | Kováč Pavel | CZE077024 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 250 | ||||
98. | Pavliš Jan | CZE073598 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
100. | Rataj Jaroslav | CZE076867 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 150 | ||||
100. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 150 | ||||
102. | Černý Milan | CZE004337 | C | Asfalti Písek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 050 | ||||
104. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 950 | ||||
105. | Sháněl Dominik | CZE072852 | Cobra České Budějovice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 5 900 | |||||
106. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 850 | ||||
107. | Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | 16 | 16 | 16 | 5 800 | |||||
107. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE053493 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 800 | ||||
107. | Oškrobaný Eduard | CZE068020 | České Budějovice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 5 800 |