MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 408 | Turnajů: 234
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Salák Petr | CZE067803 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 800 | ||||
52. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 9 750 | ||||
53. | Drab Lukáš | CZE070335 | C | Platan team Protivín | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 9 650 | |||
54. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 550 | ||||
55. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 9 400 | |||
55. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 9 400 | |||
57. | Vaněk Jiří | CZE071586 | C | Písek | 23 | 23 | 23 | 9 250 | ||||
58. | Lechnýř Martin | CZE050199 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 14 | 14 | 14 | 9 000 | ||||
59. | Gruber Michal | CZE076221 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 900 | |||
60. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 8 800 | ||||
61. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 750 | ||||
61. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 8 750 | |||
63. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 8 650 | |||
64. | Kovář Lukáš | CZE076316 | Písek | 29 | 29 | 29 | 8 550 | |||||
64. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 550 | ||||
66. | Tregler Nicolas | CZE078835 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 450 | ||||
66. | Vachta René | CZE000439 | A | TVT Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 450 | ||||
68. | Pastyřík Petr | CZE066633 | Jindřichův Hradec | 21 | 21 | 21 | 8 350 | |||||
69. | Pávek Vladislav | CZE075907 | Hamr | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 250 | |||||
70. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 8 100 | ||||
71. | Rejšek Karel | CZE033421 | C | Filio team Lenora | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 000 | ||||
72. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 950 | |||
73. | Šandera Tomáš | CZE058295 | C | Platan team Protivín | 17 | 17 | 17 | 7 850 | ||||
74. | Kodat Filip | CZE076786 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 7 800 | |||
75. | Koprna Lukáš | CZE069780 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 7 500 | |||
76. | Pajer Jiří | CZE005005 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 450 | |||
77. | Kelbl Michal | CZE047797 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 200 | |||
77. | Bína Jaroslav | CZE065369 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 7 200 | ||||
79. | Skácel Gabriel | CZE074094 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 7 050 | |||
79. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 050 | ||||
81. | Fáček Erik | CZE080067 | 39003 Tábor | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 7 000 | ||||
82. | Pokorný Karel | CZE007317 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 950 | ||||
83. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 850 | ||||
84. | Nadlický Pavel | CZE018095 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 700 | ||||
85. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 650 | ||||
85. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 6 650 | |||
87. | Rada Lubor | CZE075906 | Hamr | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 600 | |||||
88. | Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 6 500 | |||
88. | Procházka Michal | CZE075210 | C | Formanka Besednice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 500 | ||||
90. | Kavan Zdeněk | CZE064008 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 450 | ||||
91. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 400 | ||||
92. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 350 | |||
92. | Hruška Pavel | CZE066132 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 350 | |||
94. | Koranda Zdeněk | CZE042427 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 300 | ||||
95. | Kováč Pavel | CZE077024 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 250 | ||||
95. | Sarganek Martin | CZE068826 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 250 | ||||
95. | Rychetský Matěj | CZE077612 | Dříteň | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 6 250 | ||||
98. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 6 200 | |||
98. | Pavliš Jan | CZE073598 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
100. | Rataj Jaroslav | CZE076867 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 150 |