Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 218 | Turnajů: 174
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
48. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
48. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
48. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
48. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
48. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
48. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
48. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
59. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
59. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
59. | Kalianko Šimon | CZE000094 | Trhové Sviny | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
59. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
59. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
64. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
64. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
64. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
64. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
64. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
64. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
64. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
64. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
64. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
64. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
74. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
74. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
74. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
74. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
84. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
84. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
84. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
84. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
99. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
99. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |