Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 833 | Turnajů: 542
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 60 | 51 100 | ||
2. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 49 | 51 000 | ||
3. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 4 | 26 | 31 | 36 | 43 900 | ||
4. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 57 | 43 700 | ||
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 4 | 30 | 34 | 57 | 42 700 | |||
6. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 93 | 39 900 | ||
9. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 34 250 | ||
10. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 83 | 32 000 | ||
15. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 62 | 30 200 | |||
16. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | 4 | 30 | 34 | 90 | 30 000 | |||
17. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 72 | 29 700 | ||
18. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 90 | 29 400 | |||
28. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 72 | 25 400 | |||
38. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 22 400 | |||
41. | Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 20 950 | |||
46. | Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | 1 | 4 | 26 | 31 | 31 | 20 100 | |||
49. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 4 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 19 100 | |||
52. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 4 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 18 800 | |||
66. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 17 150 | ||||
73. | Holík Jiří 1967 | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 4 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 16 500 | |||
79. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 4 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 15 650 | |||
86. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 14 900 | |||
89. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 4 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 14 650 | |||
99. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 13 300 | |||
102. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 13 250 | |||
106. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 12 650 | |||
109. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 4 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 12 450 | |||
115. | Kousal Zdenek 1958 | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 12 050 | |||
123. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 11 700 | ||||
126. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 11 250 | |||
128. | Petr Martin 1990 | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 11 050 | |||
128. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 11 050 | |||
130. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 4 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 10 950 | |||
131. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 10 900 | |||
152. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 4 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 9 650 | |||
155. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 9 350 | |||
159. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 4 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 8 800 | |||
161. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 4 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 8 650 | |||
163. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 400 | |||
164. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 8 350 | |||
167. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 250 | |||
167. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 250 | |||
167. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 8 250 | |||
171. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 8 100 | ||||
172. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 7 950 | |||
177. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 7 500 | ||||
178. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 4 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 350 | ||||
183. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | 4 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 7 200 | ||||
189. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 7 000 | |||
190. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 6 800 |