Republikové žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 136 | Turnajů: 266
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Suchý Pavel | CZE073742 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
32. | Lukš Dominik | CZE053888 | Branišov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
38. | Buk Jiří | CZE072918 | C | Šupinka Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
15. | Krzák Radek | CZE063252 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 970 | ||||
18. | Čepera Samuel | CZE071147 | Světlá Hora | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 790 | ||||
20. | Foršt Adam | CZE064952 | Havraň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
24. | Jobák Adam | CZE057124 | Luková | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 590 | ||||
42. | Talavašek Filip | CZE066465 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
58. | Kubec Tomáš | CZE073962 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | ||||
65. | Přibyl Jan | CZE064026 | Hejnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
65. | Vaculík Vítek | CZE076893 | D | Horomapa Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
71. | Chymčák Petr | CZE074822 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 150 | ||||
79. | Vykoupil Jiří | CZE074889 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 130 | ||||
79. | Šustr Samuel | CZE063108 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||||
86. | Červený Václav | CZE070375 | D | DC Kačeři Otročín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
86. | Štengl Štěpán | CZE080268 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
86. | Antoš Jakub | CZE073249 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
86. | Turan Tomáš | CZE058498 | B | VP Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
92. | Ronner Richard | CZE076726 | D | DC Kačeři Otročín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
92. | Kindl Matyáš | CZE063496 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
92. | Bánovec Zdeněk | CZE066710 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
100. | Klír Filip | CZE079024 | Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |||||
100. | Kimmel Jan | CZE079953 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |||||
100. | Procházka Richard | CZE080272 | Batelov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |||||
100. | Mádle Lukáš ml. | CZE072580 | B | Špílkaři Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | ||||
100. | Mazánik Tadeáš | CZE074981 | Malšova Lhota | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
100. | Šklíba Tomáš | CZE078744 | Blešno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
100. | Pikna Lukáš | CZE070877 | Mokrá-Horákov, Mokrá 385 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
100. | Vondra Matyáš | CZE080338 | Jíčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
100. | Jílek Adam | CZE073552 | Rudoltice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
100. | Sroka Maxim | CZE062112 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
111. | Zalcer Vojtěch | CZE067156 | Horní Bludovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Krejčík Jakub | CZE079262 | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Plos Jiří | CZE079767 | Želízy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Navrátil Daniel | CZE069292 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Brantl Vít | CZE079248 | Mrákov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Petrák Daniel | CZE076385 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
111. | Zajíc Leoš | CZE060477 | Dobranov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Boško Patrik | CZE079885 | Kobylá nad Vidnavkou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Slíva Jakub | CZE079753 | Liberec 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Hanák Lukáš | CZE069084 | Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
111. | Karásek Josef | CZE079490 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
111. | Sojka Samuel | CZE080660 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||
111. | Zezula Filip | CZE079195 | Blanička | 1 | 1 | 5 | 50 | |||||
124. | Kreidl Vojtěch | CZE080483 | Ludvíkovice | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30 | |||||
124. | Chmelík Daniel | CZE079193 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | |||||
124. | Bouška Richard | CZE066481 | Zahrádky u České Lípy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
124. | Žebrakovský Robin | CZE065476 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
124. | Holý Patrik | CZE079960 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
124. | Jahoda Matouš | CZE070222 | Velký Borek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 |