Republikové žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 42 | Turnajů: 95
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42. | Škodová Kristýna | CZE078265 | Vojnův Městec | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
36. | Dašová Adéla | CZE079313 | Rumburk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | |||||
36. | Kučerová Milada ml. | CZE070066 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | ||||
36. | Kubíčková Tereza | CZE075406 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | ||||
36. | Kučerová Nela Marie | CZE079014 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
36. | Mlejnková Kateřina | CZE079643 | Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
36. | Fialová Nikola | CZE071962 | C | Zbytínská letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
30. | Přívratská Tereza | CZE079935 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||
30. | Skalová Klaudie | CZE080415 | Jarov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||
30. | Krejčová Michaela | CZE079149 | Blovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||
30. | Sedláčková Viktorie | CZE080563 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
30. | Burdová Natálie | CZE068485 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
30. | Milá Johana | CZE075100 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
27. | Slovjáková Kamila | CZE076520 | D | Rakev Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
27. | Jakubičková Markéta | CZE077045 | Jílové u Držkova 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
27. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | ||||
26. | Chlebounová Natálie | CZE060961 | Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
25. | Maštalířová Eliška | CZE078606 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 3 | 120 | |||||
24. | Steinhauserová Natálie | CZE066683 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
23. | Marvalová Šárka | CZE066216 | C | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 160 | ||||
22. | Hartigová Kristýna | CZE077395 | Doksy | 4 | 4 | 11 | 180 | |||||
21. | Goldšmídová Tereza | CZE063099 | Vítězná | 3 | 3 | 10 | 190 | |||||
20. | Šrámková Kristýna | CZE075735 | D | Ostré hroty Svémyslice | 3 | 3 | 5 | 210 | ||||
18. | Poláková Jana | CZE073740 | Liberec | 4 | 4 | 7 | 220 | |||||
18. | Janků Ilona | CZE079066 | Deštná | 4 | 4 | 17 | 220 | |||||
17. | Jiroušková Nela | CZE064441 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 250 | ||||
16. | Skalová Vanesa | CZE077594 | Stříbrné Hory | 4 | 4 | 15 | 280 | |||||
15. | Vundererová Soňa | CZE074410 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 4 | 4 | 44 | 320 | ||||
14. | Jandíková Natálie | CZE060501 | B | ŠK Štiky Domažlice | 4 | 4 | 14 | 340 | ||||
13. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 420 | |||
11. | Králová Barbora | CZE076840 | Janov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 550 | ||||
11. | Šmídková Petra | CZE072230 | Krasíkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | ||||
10. | Havlíková Jana | CZE071722 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 4 | 4 | 8 | 580 | ||||
9. | Fofová Nella | CZE079670 | Štěpánov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
8. | Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 810 | |||
7. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 850 | |||
6. | Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 100 | ||||
5. | Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1 220 | ||||
4. | Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 890 | |||
3. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1 910 | ||
2. | Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2 110 | ||
1. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2 120 |