Republikové žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 7736 | Turnajů: 4499
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Martin 1971 | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 8 | 10 | 53 | 4 300 | |||
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 220 | |||
3. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 4 140 | |||
4. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 4 100 | |||
5. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 4 080 | |||
5. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 4 080 | |||
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 4 080 | |||
8. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 4 020 | |||
9. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 3 980 | |||
10. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 3 970 | |||
11. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 3 920 | |||
12. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 3 900 | |||
13. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 3 840 | |||
13. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 3 840 | |||
15. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 3 800 | |||
16. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 3 780 | |||
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 41 | 3 760 | |||
18. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 79 | 3 740 | |||
18. | Střeštík Lukáš | CZE013878 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 3 740 | |||
20. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 3 720 | |||
21. | Dvořák Jan 1981 | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 3 680 | |||
22. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 3 660 | |||
23. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 3 640 | |||
23. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 3 640 | |||
23. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 3 640 | |||
26. | Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 3 620 | |||
27. | Riedel Nils | CZE004461 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 2 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 3 610 | |||
28. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 3 580 | |||
29. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 3 560 | |||
29. | Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 3 560 | |||
31. | Čech Miroslav 1963 | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 3 540 | |||
31. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 3 540 | |||
33. | Fedurco Tomáš | CZE067126 | C | The Forge Varnsdorf | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 3 530 | |||
34. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 3 520 | |||
35. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 2 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 3 500 | |||
35. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 3 500 | |||
35. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 3 500 | |||
38. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 3 460 | |||
38. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 3 460 | |||
40. | Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 3 440 | |||
41. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 2 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 3 420 | |||
41. | Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 3 420 | |||
41. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 3 420 | |||
41. | Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 3 420 | |||
41. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 3 420 | |||
46. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 3 380 | |||
47. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 3 360 | |||
48. | Kaňok Martin | CZE069609 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 8 | 10 | 72 | 3 320 | |||
48. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 3 320 | |||
50. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 3 300 |