Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 338 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308. | Holbová Aneta | CZE071655 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Holbová Dagmar | CZE053608 | Ivanovice na Hané | ||||||||||
308. | Čejková Markéta | CZE067516 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šebová Ivana | CZE006924 | Třebíč | ||||||||||
308. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nasková Veronika | CZE061871 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | |||||||||
308. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
308. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Melicherová Zuzana | CZE051779 | B | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
308. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
308. | Šimunková Petra Johana | CZE058621 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
308. | Zítová Dagmar | CZE074998 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Karešová Monika | CZE074528 | D | Excalibur Liberec | |||||||||
308. | Sadílková Vlasta | CZE013692 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | |||||||||
308. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Izáková Květa | CZE063762 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
308. | Poláková Michaela | CZE075517 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Morgensternová Aneta | CZE046797 | A | Démoni Chotyně | |||||||||
308. | Zadinová Pavlína | CZE079188 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horn Claudia | WRD066988 | Ebersbach | ||||||||||
308. | Nekvindová Lucie | CZE056536 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kubů Romana | CZE064160 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | |||||||||
308. | Stříbrná Šárka | CZE075074 | Turov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Solilová Michaela | CZE049839 | Moravany | ||||||||||
308. | Téglová Kristýna | CZE075084 | Chroustovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Štěrbová Michaela | CZE066555 | Chroustovice | ||||||||||
308. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
308. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
308. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
308. | Randusova Dana | CZE080162 | Vidče | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Randusova Lenka | CZE079896 | Vidče | ||||||||||
308. | Vyhnánková Marie | CZE074487 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
308. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
308. | Sedláčková Viktorie | CZE080563 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |||||||||
308. | Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
308. | Řeháčková Vlasta | CZE076972 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |||||||||
308. | Shvydka Mariia | WRD079425 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kosová Šárka | CZE073538 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |||||||||
308. | Kočařová Veronika | CZE078664 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Střížová Hana | CZE077685 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | |||||||||
308. | Dosedlová Tereza | CZE074501 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jedličková Markéta | CZE074486 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | ||||||||||
308. | Soukupová Milena | CZE072599 | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
308. | Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
308. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
308. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
270. | Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
270. | Demeterová Lucie | CZE080169 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Petrová Marie | CZE079395 | Prostějov | ||||||||||
270. | Mikešová Hana | CZE079413 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
270. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
270. | Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
270. | Mäsár Bílská Nikola | CZE070299 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nesnídalová Martina | CZE064410 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
270. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
270. | Kubíková Karolína | CZE078939 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
270. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kadlečková Veronika | CZE042093 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
270. | Šklíbová Michaela | CZE077971 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | |||||||||
270. | Fofová Nikola | CZE079671 | Štěpánov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Fofová Nella | CZE079670 | Štěpánov | ||||||||||
270. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
270. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kalinová Petra | CZE065723 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
270. | Grigarová Lada | CZE079461 | Jeseník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zbihlejová Kamila | CZE079454 | Horoměřice | ||||||||||
270. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
270. | Khomate Mint | WRD080689 | Bangkok | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Menjak Matea | WRD080688 | Stuttgart | ||||||||||
270. | Kelnarová Pavlína | CZE078745 | Hájov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | ||||||||||
270. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
270. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |