Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 338 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 460 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
31. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 330 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
45. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 140 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
57. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 930 | ||||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
72. | Jachimiaková Radka | CZE074181 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 850 | ||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
102. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 640 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
103. | Suková Kateřina | CZE076513 | Písek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | ||||||||||
123. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 520 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
124. | Šklíbová Michaela | CZE077971 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
Řeháčková Vlasta | CZE076972 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
133. | Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Chrastkova Nikola | CZE074768 | Stare sedlo | ||||||||||
156. | Zdychyncová Inka | CZE066228 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 370 | ||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
157. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||||
Hejduková Markéta | CZE052958 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
157. | Psotová Dagmar | CZE057690 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
157. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Odvárková Jiřina | CZE033252 | Horní Maršov | ||||||||||
157. | Hamouzová Kateřina | CZE075193 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Špačková Martina | CZE066567 | Libavské Údolí | ||||||||||
195. | Prošková Jana | CZE075589 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 310 | ||||
Slípková Renata | CZE075331 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
198. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 280 | |||||
Divišová Barbora | CZE064763 | Praha | ||||||||||
200. | Čermáková Lucie | CZE078912 | Chomutov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
234. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 7 | 180 | |||||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
238. | Vágnerová Marie | CZE075934 | Jílové u Držkova 127 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Papežová Markéta | CZE075598 | Jílové u Držkova 100 | ||||||||||
238. | Zemanová Lucie | CZE076395 | Semily | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Tulachová Lenka | CZE068017 | Košťálov | ||||||||||
244. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 100 | ||||||
Todorová Jana | CZE055519 | |||||||||||
251. | Ferstlová Nikola | CZE078887 | Nučice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Beránková Libuše | CZE071595 | Kačice | ||||||||||
257. | Midrlová Michaela | CZE074304 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Stratilová Magdalena | CZE002953 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
257. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Ledvinová Jiřina | CZE030104 | Dalovice | ||||||||||
257. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
257. | Strnadová Jana | CZE078639 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Královská Libuše | CZE076878 | Jihlava | ||||||||||
270. | Demeterová Lucie | CZE080169 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Petrová Marie | CZE079395 | Prostějov | ||||||||||
270. | Fofová Nikola | CZE079671 | Štěpánov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Fofová Nella | CZE079670 | Štěpánov | ||||||||||
270. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
270. | Grigarová Lada | CZE079461 | Jeseník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zbihlejová Kamila | CZE079454 | Horoměřice | ||||||||||
270. | Khomate Mint | WRD080689 | Bangkok | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Menjak Matea | WRD080688 | Stuttgart | ||||||||||
270. | Kelnarová Pavlína | CZE078745 | Hájov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | ||||||||||
270. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
270. | Pietrová Jana | CZE080263 | Třinec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | ||||||||||
270. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | ||||||||||
270. | Šimková Nikola | CZE079874 | Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vysloužilová Natálie | CZE063110 | |||||||||||
308. | Čejková Markéta | CZE067516 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šebová Ivana | CZE006924 | Třebíč | ||||||||||
308. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Izáková Květa | CZE063762 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
308. | Zadinová Pavlína | CZE079188 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horn Claudia | WRD066988 | Ebersbach | ||||||||||
308. | Stříbrná Šárka | CZE075074 | Turov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Solilová Michaela | CZE049839 | Moravany | ||||||||||
308. | Téglová Kristýna | CZE075084 | Chroustovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Štěrbová Michaela | CZE066555 | Chroustovice | ||||||||||
308. | Randusova Dana | CZE080162 | Vidče | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Randusova Lenka | CZE079896 | Vidče | ||||||||||
308. | Dosedlová Tereza | CZE074501 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jedličková Markéta | CZE074486 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | ||||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | ||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
9. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 920 | |||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
18. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 760 | ||||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
111. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | |||||||||
251. | Schmidtová Věra | CZE074483 | Praha 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
251. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |