Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3030 | Turnajů: 464
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 460 | ||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
73. | Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 570 | ||
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
129. | Viňanský Daniel | CZE077630 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 010 | ||
Buček Dalibor | CZE061295 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | |||||||||
162. | Krůza Jiří | CZE077527 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Frais Daniel | CZE037062 | D | WDK Ostrava | |||||||||
185. | Němec Jan | CZE075785 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 850 | |||
Augustin Adam | CZE075784 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | |||||||||
204. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 810 | |||
Zelinka Štěpán | CZE052366 | D | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
220. | Habáník Roman | CZE072708 | D | Horomapa Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 760 | |||
Širl Martin | CZE071880 | D | Horomapa Praha | |||||||||
222. | Jáchym Václav | CZE076180 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Lammel Tomáš | CZE073901 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
255. | Krůza Jiří | CZE077527 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Múčka Lukáš | CZE075794 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | |||||||||
281. | Laurek Petr | CZE027216 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 670 | |||
Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín | |||||||||
284. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 660 | |||
Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka | |||||||||
330. | Kvapil Vladimír 2005 | CZE075579 | D | UDH Komunál Libušín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 590 | |||
Kvapil Vladimír 1967 | CZE075578 | D | UDH Komunál Libušín | |||||||||
339. | Mlýnek Marek | CZE071411 | D | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
339. | Hájek Zdeněk 1988 | CZE073868 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Novotný Jakub | CZE068711 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
339. | Appel Jakub | CZE076912 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kozák Petr | CZE022197 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |||||||||
339. | Janda David | CZE079152 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Mizera Pavel | CZE076261 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | |||||||||
398. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vittek Petr | CZE066884 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
424. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | |||||||||
424. | Appel Jakub | CZE076912 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Zrubec Lukáš | CZE068660 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |||||||||
424. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | |||||||||
424. | Hájek Zdeněk 1988 | CZE073868 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Krupka Milan | CZE067318 | D | Rumburská letka | |||||||||
424. | Vittek Petr | CZE066884 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Falcman Otakar | CZE048100 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
524. | Mlýnek Marek | CZE071411 | D | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Čonka René | CZE069847 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
524. | Jáchym Václav | CZE076180 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Výboch Martin | CZE072290 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
524. | Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Mráz Václav | CZE054196 | D | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
524. | Šandera Pavel | CZE072758 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
524. | Adamec Michal | CZE077275 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kinčl Zdeněk | CZE077205 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | |||||||||
524. | Klautz Jiří | CZE067400 | D | Rumburská letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Krupka Milan | CZE067318 | D | Rumburská letka | |||||||||
524. | Janda David | CZE079152 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Panýr Luděk | CZE074527 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | |||||||||
524. | Hitman Tomáš | CZE071503 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Brožek Jiří | CZE070041 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |||||||||
524. | Houra Filip | CZE072518 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kozák Martin | CZE050900 | D | Frogs Žabčice | |||||||||
524. | Adamec Michal | CZE077275 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Michel Adam | CZE075965 | D | Rumburská letka | |||||||||
524. | Slavík Petr | CZE072839 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hejduk Petr | CZE065495 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | |||||||||
524. | Vlas Jiří | CZE073572 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Šafra Patrik | CZE038303 | D | Rejnoci Liberec | |||||||||
650. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 320 | |||
Vlach Jakub | CZE064065 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
688. | Beneš Milan | CZE077097 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | 2 | 2 | 5 | 280 | ||||
Hrabovszki Tomáš | CZE076764 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | |||||||||
688. | Lastovka Tomáš | CZE061317 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 280 | ||||
Lastovka Marek | CZE048834 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |||||||||
701. | Hurdálek Jan | CZE072629 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 260 | ||||
Nezbeda Adam | CZE072628 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
701. | Rieb Tomáš | CZE060909 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 260 | ||||
Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
701. | Škramlík Karel | CZE077706 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 260 | ||||
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
726. | Bahrij Josef | CZE078575 | D | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Macák Jan 1969 | CZE018053 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
726. | Štembera Zdeněk 1998 | CZE078341 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
726. | Rejent Karel | CZE068922 | D | Karlštejn DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Lívanec Jaroslav | CZE068921 | D | Karlštejn DC | |||||||||
726. | Skoumal Martin | CZE068614 | D | Karlštejn DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Skoumal Michal | CZE000592 | D | Karlštejn DC | |||||||||
726. | Hankócy Petr | CZE073723 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Jílek Rostislav | CZE005876 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' | |||||||||
726. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | |||||||||
726. | Zajíček Filip | CZE070509 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Zita Jiří | CZE068417 | D | Rivalové Eden Heřmanův Městec | |||||||||
726. | Machota Jan | CZE061658 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kozák Martin | CZE050900 | D | Frogs Žabčice | |||||||||
726. | Chodorovský Roman | CZE008934 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Malurek Matěj | CZE072602 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
726. | Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Vrtil Lukáš | CZE064245 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery |