Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1139 | Turnajů: 449
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
657. | Iurco Vlada | WRD080858 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vrabec Tomáš | CZE063730 | Praha | ||||||||||
925. | Nugroho Kevin | WRD080690 | Jakarta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pločicová Alžbeta | WRD080687 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | ||||||||||
657. | Jurco Vlada | WRD080517 | Kisinev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vrabec Tomáš | CZE063730 | Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Spikman Ronald | WRD080341 | Groningen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Ferstlová Lucie | CZE080007 | Praha | ||||||||||
657. | Shvydka Mariia | WRD079425 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Svěchota Richard | CZE051160 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
657. | Maria Horáková | WRD079038 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Horák Filip | CZE057360 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
327. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Turčík Marek | CZE075551 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
509. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
416. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Fitovský Rostislav | CZE049751 | B | U Dvoru Ostrava | |||||||||
925. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
657. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Frais Daniel | CZE037062 | D | WDK Ostrava | |||||||||
657. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
657. | Kutsenko Roman | WRD078210 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Schmidtová Hana | CZE069366 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
925. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pufler Martin | CZE076573 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
135. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 2 | 2 | 7 | 220 | |||||
Kočí Michal | CZE076562 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
416. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Sklenář Martin | CZE069706 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
259. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Vavro Tomáš | CZE067730 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
384. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 100 | |||||
Svěchota Richard | CZE051160 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
327. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Lastovka Marek | CZE048834 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |||||||||
148. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 200 | |||||
Šťástka Ladislav | CZE029850 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
384. | Zelman Viktoria | WRD076267 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 100 | |||||
Holodňák Petr | CZE061203 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
925. | Kostolník Roman | WRD076256 | Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
493. | Bohdal Jan | WRD074338 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Schmidtová Hana | CZE069366 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
657. | Nurgaliyev Ruslan | WRD072203 | Praha 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
327. | Vadocky Daniel | WRD071252 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Puková Jaroslava | CZE046245 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
509. | Baradulina Jelena | WRD066822 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Homola Jiří | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
509. | Smělá Monika | CZE080957 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Matzke Stanislav | CZE066861 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
416. | Nývltová Natálie | CZE080907 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
657. | Pěnička Miroslav | CZE080901 | Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
925. | Pěničková Hana | CZE080900 | Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kováč Miroslav | CZE063530 | C | Marná snaha Slaný | |||||||||
509. | Jungwirt Tomáš | CZE080896 | Slepotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
925. | Horáková Veronika | CZE080895 | Božičany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hacker Jiří | CZE073380 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim | |||||||||
925. | Kolníková Dagmar | CZE080894 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kolník Martin | CZE080892 | Chrudim | ||||||||||
416. | Martincová Olina | CZE080893 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Ceral Jakub | CZE079143 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | |||||||||
416. | Jungwirtova Ivana | CZE080891 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |||||||||
925. | Suchý Jindřich | CZE080861 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Antonyová Zuzana | CZE030329 | |||||||||||
925. | Mlýnek Karel | CZE080843 | Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
657. | Malčánková Lucie | CZE080838 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vlach Jakub | CZE064065 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
925. | Hakenová Jitka | CZE080789 | Kruh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Fork Radek | CZE015016 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
649. | Laliková Iveta | CZE080788 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
Lebduška Miroslav | CZE070868 | Praha | ||||||||||
925. | Tomáš Denis | CZE080785 | Ostrava Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
925. | Němcová Valentýna | CZE080773 | Letiny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Smola Patrik | CZE080771 | Libákovice | ||||||||||
925. | Sedláčková Jarmila | CZE080761 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Motáň Nicolas | CZE061711 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | |||||||||
657. | Kratky Daniel | CZE080759 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šmídová Eva | CZE080074 | Praha | ||||||||||
657. | Ševčíková Zdeňka | CZE080742 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Dušek Tomáš | CZE039979 | Prostějov | ||||||||||
657. | Teplá Anna | CZE080732 | Čepí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Teplý Oldřich | CZE077707 | Čepí | ||||||||||
384. | Fíkarová Soňa | CZE080700 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Mertl Michal | CZE056570 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
925. | Kuchařová Barbora | CZE080691 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Černocký Jiří | CZE062188 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
925. | Klein Kryštof | CZE080637 | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rolníková Tereza | CZE080636 | Velešín | ||||||||||
509. | Smejkalová Dagmar | CZE080608 | Bítovčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Frontz Martin | CZE073546 | D | Horomapa Praha |